|
Our Media/Results from SLU Billiken Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - SLU Billiken InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 12th 2015, 8:26pm
Results by: TRXC Timing Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2015 08:58 AM
Saint Louis University Invite - 4/10/2015 to 4/11/2015
Entries and Results bv: TRXC Timing
St. Louis, MO
Results
Women 100 M. Dash
========================================================================================
Facilty: F 11.65 2013 Latoya King, Lincoln (MO)
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Ogede, Daisy SO Wash U. 12.22 12.33 0.9 1 10
2 Reams, Aliyah SO M.B.U. 12.24 12.35 0.9 1 8
3 Bonk, Mackenzie FR Saint Louis 12.55 12.55 0.9 1 6
4 Staab, Rachel FR Saint Louis 12.35 12.58 0.9 1 5
5 Turner, Blair JR Saint Louis 12.70 12.71 2.1 2 4
6 Bryan, Maddie FR Saint Louis 12.42 12.72 0.9 1 3 12.711
7 Clark, JaSharra FR Millikin 13.20 12.72 2.2 3 2 12.718
8 Gilles, Chelsea FR Greenville 12.70 12.74 0.9 1 1 12.732
9 Porter, Taylor JR Webster 12.53 12.74 0.9 1 12.740
10 Howard, Jenny SR Webster 12.80 12.78 2.1 2
11 Gentry, Kelsey SO Saint Louis 12.89 12.88 2.1 2
12 Dentzman, Nicole SO McKendree 12.90 12.90 2.1 2 12.898
12 Hill, Jayda FR McKendree 12.70 12.90 0.9 1 12.898
14 Brown, Lashawntian SO McKendree 12.80 12.95 2.1 2
15 Gregory, Alex FR Greenville 12.93 12.98 2.1 2
16 Walker, Uriah JR Millikin 13.45 13.00 2.2 3
17 Harris, Destinee FR L.U. Belleville 13.14 13.01 2.1 2
18 Deberry, Iyeesha JR Greenville 13.04 13.19 2.1 2
19 Cruts, Gabrielle FR Fontbonne 13.30 13.26 2.2 3
20 Foster, Ellen FR Maryville 14.00 13.44 0.9 4
21 Klott, Jodi FR Maryville 13.60 13.49 0.9 4
22 Hawkins, Dasha FR Webster 13.97 13.53 0.9 4
23 Belfiore, Briana FR Wash U. 13.65 13.56 0.9 4
24 Parker, Jennifer FR Millikin 13.56 13.57 2.2 3
25 Fenton, Melody FR Greenville 13.78 13.78 0.9 4
26 Smethers, Kirsten FR Maryville 13.85 13.86 0.9 4
27 Tori, King FR Brescia 15.20 14.72 1.6 5
28 Jarman, Deidra FR Maryville 14.36 15.15 0.9 4
29 Bates, Bekah FR Maryville 17.11 16.95 1.6 5
30 Liker, Ariel SO M.B.U. 20.45 1.6 5
Women 200 M. Dash Seeded
========================================================================================
Facilty: F 23.63 2013 LaToya King, Lincoln (MO)
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Ogede, Daisy SO Wash U. 25.34 24.59 2.0 1 10
2 Rohde, Hannah FR Saint Louis 25.00 25.00 2.0 1 8
3 Reams, Aliyah SO M.B.U. 25.47 25.23 2.0 1 6
4 Bryan, Maddie FR Saint Louis 25.16 25.30 2.0 1 5
5 Porter, Taylor JR Webster 26.60 25.73 0.7 2 4
6 Clark, JaSharra FR Millikin 25.95 25.75 2.0 1 3
7 Staab, Rachel FR Saint Louis 25.75 26.02 2.0 1 2
8 Turner, Blair JR Saint Louis 26.15 26.19 0.7 2 1
9 Bonk, Mackenzie FR Saint Louis 26.15 26.27 0.7 2
10 Gentry, Kelsey SO Saint Louis 26.05 26.30 2.0 1
11 Muniania, Josie SO Greenville 27.55 26.58 -0.8 3
12 Walker, Uriah JR Millikin 27.42 26.96 0.7 2
13 Parker, Jennifer FR Millikin 27.55 27.30 -0.8 3
14 Deberry, Iyeesha JR Greenville 27.56 27.41 -0.8 3
15 Fennessee, Crista FR Wash U. 27.56 27.75 -0.8 3
16 Klott, Jodi FR Maryville 27.43 27.94 -0.8 3
17 Smethers, Kirsten FR Maryville 27.44 28.11 -0.8 3
Women 200 M. Dash Unseeded
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hancock, Kelli SO Wash U. 26.01 2.1 2
2 Dentzman, Nicole SO McKendree 26.42 3.0 3
3 Bynes, Jackie FR Saint Louis 26.55 2.7 4
4 Blumkaitis, Julia FR L.U. Belleville 26.77 2.7 4
5 Harris, Destinee FR L.U. Belleville 27.95 26.87 3.0 3
6 Fulgham, Tori SO McKendree 27.08 2.7 4
7 Jones, Amia FR M.B.U. 27.98 27.35 2.8 1
8 Schutt, Kaitlyn SO McKendree 27.46 2.7 4
9 Dixon, Molly JR Principia 28.57 27.70 2.8 1
10 Johnson, Karis SO McKendree 27.71 2.1 2
11 Isom-brummer, Bria UN Unattached X27.81 2.7 4
12 Belfiore, Briana FR Wash U. 28.19 28.00 2.8 1
13 Sangster, Julia FR McKendree 28.67 3.0 3
14 Walters, samantha FR S.L.C.P. 29.68 3.0 3
15 Jansen, Lindsey SO McKendree 29.20 30.40 2.8 1
16 Kennedy, Katie JR Maryville 31.25 32.69 2.1 2
17 Rapp, Kathryn FR S.L.C.P. 33.59 32.88 2.1 2
18 Liker, Ariel SO M.B.U. 45.83 45.62 2.1 2
Women 400 M. Dash
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 54.58 2013 Yanique Haye, Lincoln
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rohde, Hannah FR Saint Louis 55.95 56.33 1 10
2 Kunkel, Lindsey GR Computomarx 58.32 X59.85 1
3 Bynes, Jackie FR Saint Louis 59.15 1:00.16 1 8
4 Dentzman, Nicole SO McKendree 1:01.50 1:01.30 1 6
5 Ponstein, Michaela JR Millikin 1:02.00 1:01.94 2 5
6 Desir, Donalda FR Webster 1:01.50 1:02.50 1 4
7 Duncan, Adria FR Wash U. 1:03.76 1:02.56 2 3
8 Hurlbut, Heather FR Wash U. 1:03.13 1:02.66 2 2
9 McNary, Darrian FR Brescia 1:07.50 1:03.72 3 1
10 Johnson, Karis SO McKendree 1:01.20 1:03.86 1
11 Tate, Ashley FR M.B.U. 1:04.19 3
12 Parrott, Kaitlin FR L.U. Belleville 1:06.14 1:04.88 3
13 McKenzie, Dani JR Principia 1:07.03 1:05.01 3
14 Otten, Olivia FR L.U. Belleville 1:08.42 1:05.60 3
15 Ellis, Jamese FR L.U. Belleville 1:08.12 3
16 Breault, Rachel JR Millikin 1:07.02 1:08.83 3
Women 800 M. Run Seeded
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 2:10.01 6/10/2012 Nevada Morrison, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ege, Terah UN Unattached 2:08.50 X2:09.60F 1
59.833 (59.833) 2:09.598 (1:09.765)
2 Warner, Emily JR Wash U. 2:12.00 2:11.04 1 10
1:03.578 (1:03.578) 2:11.037 (1:07.459)
3 Levin, Samantha UN Gateway City 2:11.77 X2:11.52 1
59.753 (59.753) 2:11.511 (1:11.758)
4 Holmes, Jamee JR Saint Louis 2:15.00 2:16.73 1 8
1:05.259 (1:05.259) 2:16.722 (1:11.463)
5 Groene, Alex FR Saint Louis 2:15.64 2:17.20 1 6
1:05.590 (1:05.590) 2:17.200 (1:11.610)
6 Alexander, Madie JR Saint Louis 2:18.00 2:17.46 2 5
1:07.684 (1:07.684) 2:17.460 (1:09.776)
7 Kidd, Emma FR Saint Louis 2:15.20 2:17.53 1 4
1:05.021 (1:05.021) 2:17.526 (1:12.505)
8 Knudson, Ashley SO Wash U. 2:17.00 2:17.58 2 3
1:07.046 (1:07.046) 2:17.577 (1:10.531)
9 Moore, Elise FR Saint Louis 2:17.31 2:17.78 2 2
1:07.882 (1:07.882) 2:17.772 (1:09.890)
10 Michl, Jamie JR Millikin 2:20.21 2:19.89 2 1
1:08.448 (1:08.448) 2:19.881 (1:11.433)
11 Kelly, Katherine FR Saint Louis 2:20.34 2:20.31 3
1:09.559 (1:09.559) 2:20.308 (1:10.749)
12 Migotsky, Nicole JR Wash U. 2:21.00 2:20.49 3
1:09.325 (1:09.325) 2:20.486 (1:11.161)
13 Johnson, Karis SO McKendree 2:18.10 2:21.23 2
1:08.623 (1:08.623) 2:21.223 (1:12.600)
14 Ackermann, Christi JR McKendree 2:21.57 2:22.45 3
1:09.736 (1:09.736) 2:22.441 (1:12.705)
15 Carter, Jennifer SO Lindenwood 2:19.12 2:24.02 2
1:08.381 (1:08.381) 2:24.020 (1:15.639)
16 Lindsay, Alison FR Wash U. 2:21.00 2:24.48 3
1:11.086 (1:11.086) 2:24.477 (1:13.391)
17 Snyder, Kayla JR Saint Louis 2:22.00 2:26.56 3
1:10.385 (1:10.385) 2:26.553 (1:16.168)
18 Gottbrath, Martha FR Wash U. 2:24.00 2:30.28 3
1:11.481 (1:11.481) 2:30.272 (1:18.791)
Women 800 M. Run Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Porter, Lane JR Wash U. 2:24.82 3
1:11.672 (1:11.672) 2:24.815 (1:13.143)
2 White, Marina FR Saint Louis 2:25.00 2:25.39 1
1:11.674 (1:11.674) 2:25.384 (1:13.710)
3 Sunshine, Kerrin JR Wash U. 2:26.08 3
1:11.996 (1:11.996) 2:26.072 (1:14.077)
4 Hurlbut, Heather FR Wash U. 2:26.98 3
1:12.291 (1:12.291) 2:26.980 (1:14.689)
5 Schutt, Kaitlyn SO McKendree 2:29.34 3
1:11.631 (1:11.631) 2:29.333 (1:17.703)
6 Fulgham, Tori SO McKendree 2:31.63 3
1:11.182 (1:11.182) 2:31.626 (1:20.444)
7 Duncan, Adria FR Wash U. 2:32.94 3
1:11.970 (1:11.970) 2:32.933 (1:20.964)
8 Goodyear, Brooke FR Greenville 2:31.50 2:34.14 1
1:17.348 (1:17.348) 2:34.138 (1:16.790)
9 Wiegmann, Kari FR Maryville 2:35.00 2:34.63 1
1:14.917 (1:14.917) 2:34.627 (1:19.710)
10 Kropid, Christina FR U.S.I. 2:27.00 2:35.04 1
1:17.083 (1:17.083) 2:35.032 (1:17.949)
11 Narayan, Rashi FR Wash U. 2:35.20 3
1:12.870 (1:12.870) 2:35.193 (1:22.324)
12 Holtzclaw, Emily FR Wash U. 2:36.00 2:36.15 2
1:13.883 (1:13.883) 2:36.148 (1:22.265)
13 Flores, Elyse FR Lindenwood 2:36.00 2:37.17 2
1:16.589 (1:16.589) 2:37.169 (1:20.580)
14 Renshaw, Rachel SO Greenville 2:34.21 2:37.67 1
1:18.364 (1:18.364) 2:37.663 (1:19.299)
15 Breault, Rachel JR Millikin 2:35.47 2:39.09 1
1:17.652 (1:17.652) 2:39.089 (1:21.438)
16 Thompson, Geeah FR L.U. Belleville 2:37.26 2:39.26 2
1:17.478 (1:17.478) 2:39.256 (1:21.779)
17 Robertson, Kelsey FR Webster 2:32.00 2:39.80 1
1:18.056 (1:18.056) 2:39.797 (1:21.742)
18 Hundsdorfer, Jamie JR S.L.C.P. 2:38.90 2:40.98 2
1:18.941 (1:18.941) 2:40.973 (1:22.032)
19 Thomas, Taylor SO Greenville 2:34.30 2:47.35 1
1:19.229 (1:19.229) 2:47.341 (1:28.112)
20 Stare, Jennie SO Fontbonne 2:45.77 2:47.70 2
1:19.754 (1:19.754) 2:47.700 (1:27.947)
21 Teer, Hanna FR S.L.C.P. 2:49.01 2:47.97 2
1:19.380 (1:19.380) 2:47.964 (1:28.584)
22 Finnegan, Haily FR S.L.C.P. 2:51.64 2:50.73 2
1:20.689 (1:20.689) 2:50.724 (1:30.035)
23 Dorsel, Paige FR Millikin 2:53.15 2:53.78 2
1:21.550 (1:21.550) 2:53.779 (1:32.229)
24 Stagner, Danielle FR Webster 2:50.00 2:58.27 2
1:25.033 (1:25.033) 2:58.266 (1:33.234)
25 McCandrew, Denise FR M.B.U. 3:00.00 3:12.81 3
1:32.472 (1:32.472) 3:12.803 (1:40.332)
26 Ellison, Shalawn FR L.U. Belleville 3:25.94 3:28.99 3
1:32.348 (1:32.348) 3:28.988 (1:56.640)
Women 1500 M. Run Seeded
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 4:27.54 4/14/2012 Shannon Lienert, Big River Running
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holmes, Jamee JR Saint Louis 4:39.32 4:36.02 1 10
54.096 (54.096) 2:10.018 (1:15.923) 3:23.887 (1:13.870)
4:36.011 (1:12.124)
2 Lindsay, Alison FR Wash U. 4:40.00 4:38.37 1 8
54.905 (54.905) 2:09.893 (1:14.988) 3:23.614 (1:13.721)
4:38.368 (1:14.755)
3 Cheadle, Lucy SR Wash U. 4:35.00 4:38.40 1 6
54.657 (54.657) 2:09.690 (1:15.034) 3:23.293 (1:13.603)
4:38.393 (1:15.100)
4 Inyart, Hannah SR McKendree 4:44.25 4:38.48 1 5
54.628 (54.628) 2:10.730 (1:16.103) 3:25.458 (1:14.728)
4:38.478 (1:13.020)
5 Alexander, Madie JR Saint Louis 4:42.16 4:38.61 1 4
54.358 (54.358) 2:10.210 (1:15.852) 3:25.679 (1:15.470)
4:38.601 (1:12.923)
6 Kohnen, Julia JR U.S.I. 4:40.00 4:39.34 1 3
54.522 (54.522) 2:10.449 (1:15.927) 3:25.151 (1:14.703)
4:39.332 (1:14.181)
7 Martin, Lindsey SO Columbia 4:40.00 4:40.42 1 2
54.325 (54.325) 2:10.550 (1:16.225) 3:24.878 (1:14.328)
4:40.415 (1:15.538)
8 Razavi, Nina FR Saint Louis 4:51.00 4:44.65 2 1
56.209 (56.209) 2:12.482 (1:16.274) 3:29.807 (1:17.325)
4:44.643 (1:14.837)
9 Kuhs, Molly SO Wash U. 4:40.00 4:44.66 1
55.082 (55.082) 2:11.080 (1:15.999) 3:31.019 (1:19.939)
4:44.657 (1:13.638)
10 Roberts, Emily FR U.S.I. 4:41.00 4:46.61 1
54.553 (54.553) 2:10.811 (1:16.259) 3:28.299 (1:17.488)
4:46.604 (1:18.306)
11 Groene, Alex FR Saint Louis 4:45.90 4:48.25 1
54.121 (54.121) 2:10.060 (1:15.939) 3:26.367 (1:16.307)
4:48.247 (1:21.881)
12 Link, Courtney FR Saint Louis 4:50.00 4:50.88 1
54.486 (54.486) 2:10.308 (1:15.823) 3:28.596 (1:18.288)
4:50.875 (1:22.280)
13 Shultz, Emily SO Columbia 5:00.00 4:51.04 2
55.923 (55.923) 2:12.473 (1:16.550) 3:31.164 (1:18.692)
4:51.035 (1:19.871)
14 Johnson, Karis SO McKendree 5:00.40 4:52.08 2
55.624 (55.624) 2:11.820 (1:16.196) 3:31.937 (1:20.117)
4:52.071 (1:20.135)
15 Martin, Valerie SO Webster 4:56.00 4:52.20 2
56.880 (56.880) 2:15.110 (1:18.231) 3:35.380 (1:20.270)
4:52.199 (1:16.820)
16 Moore, Elise FR Saint Louis 5:04.29 4:53.79 3
57.479 (57.479) 2:18.027 (1:20.548) 3:40.222 (1:22.196)
4:53.785 (1:13.563)
17 Kelly, Katherine FR Saint Louis 5:01.63 4:54.40 2
56.975 (56.975) 2:14.916 (1:17.941) 3:36.848 (1:21.932)
4:54.395 (1:17.548)
18 Snyder, Kayla JR Saint Louis 4:55.17 4:55.46 2
56.020 (56.020) 2:13.034 (1:17.014) 3:33.257 (1:20.224)
4:55.457 (1:22.200)
19 Stock, Cece FR Saint Louis 5:03.12 4:55.79 3
57.189 (57.189) 2:17.954 (1:20.766) 3:40.022 (1:22.069)
4:55.785 (1:15.763)
20 Gottbrath, Martha FR Wash U. 4:54.00 4:57.62 2
56.656 (56.656) 2:14.689 (1:18.034) 3:35.420 (1:20.731)
4:57.617 (1:22.198)
21 Finley, Krissy FR Greenville 4:59.00 4:57.82 2
56.487 (56.487) 2:14.221 (1:17.735) 3:37.192 (1:22.971)
4:57.812 (1:20.620)
22 Montgomery, Julia SO Columbia 5:00.00 5:00.23 2
56.641 (56.641) 2:14.457 (1:17.817) 3:37.087 (1:22.630)
5:00.227 (1:23.141)
23 Cunningham, Christ SR McKendree 4:57.42 5:08.67 2
56.323 (56.323) 2:13.281 (1:16.959) 3:38.149 (1:24.869)
5:08.663 (1:30.514)
24 Goodyear, Brooke FR Greenville 5:10.50 5:08.75 3
1:01.156 (1:01.156) 2:28.681 (1:27.525) 3:51.879 (1:23.199)
5:08.745 (1:16.866)
25 Buntrock, Ahna SO Wash U. 5:10.01 5:10.10 3
1:01.352 (1:01.352) 2:17.961 (1:16.610) 3:52.257 (1:34.296)
5:10.099 (1:17.842)
26 Winter, Kaitlyn JR M.B.U. 5:10.00 5:15.26 3
1:01.227 (1:01.227) 2:28.136 (1:26.910) 3:55.060 (1:26.924)
5:15.256 (1:20.196)
27 Patel, Riddhi FR Saint Louis 5:18.00 5:16.27 3
57.404 (57.404) 2:17.965 (1:20.562) 3:44.718 (1:26.753)
5:16.270 (1:31.552)
28 Neal, Sydney FR Saint Louis 5:10.00 5:16.92 3
58.252 (58.252) 2:25.639 (1:27.388) 3:54.552 (1:28.913)
5:16.917 (1:22.366)
29 Flores, Elyse FR Lindenwood 5:03.22 5:21.29 3
57.590 (57.590) 2:18.627 (1:21.037) 3:50.363 (1:31.737)
5:21.290 (1:30.928)
30 Watson, Allyson FR U.S.I. 5:13.00 5:25.46 3
1:01.020 (1:01.020) 2:29.739 (1:28.720) 4:01.853 (1:32.114)
5:25.457 (1:23.605)
31 Davis, Rachel FR Columbia 5:20.00 5:27.68 3
1:00.897 (1:00.897) 2:17.958 (1:17.062) 4:01.822 (1:43.864)
5:27.679 (1:25.857)
32 Minsberg, Elana UN Unattached 5:25.00 X5:28.77 3
1:01.611 (1:01.611) 2:30.199 (1:28.588) 4:00.550 (1:30.352)
5:28.770 (1:28.220)
Women 1500 M. Run Unseeded
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kidd, Emma FR Saint Louis 4:55.91
51.378 (51.378) 2:12.248 (1:20.870) 3:33.710 (1:21.463)
4:55.910 (1:22.200)
2 Ackermann, Christi JR McKendree 5:09.29
55.077 (55.077) 2:18.067 (1:22.990) 3:44.964 (1:26.898)
5:09.285 (1:24.322)
3 Pollmann, Sarah JR S.L.C.P. 5:11.56
58.338 (58.338) 2:22.503 (1:24.165) 3:49.463 (1:26.960)
5:11.554 (1:22.092)
4 Calamia, Callie FR Saint Louis 5:27.14
55.075 (55.075) 2:22.703 (1:27.628) 3:56.223 (1:33.520)
5:27.135 (1:30.913)
5 Patel, Janki SO S.L.C.P. 5:28.35
1:01.539 (1:01.539) 2:30.738 (1:29.199) 4:02.327 (1:31.589)
5:28.343 (1:26.017)
6 McKee, Megan FR Greenville 5:29.51 5:29.81
58.727 (58.727) 2:26.044 (1:27.318) 4:00.970 (1:34.927)
5:29.807 (1:28.837)
7 Thompson, Geeah FR L.U. Belleville 5:38.31 5:30.74
57.702 (57.702) 2:25.162 (1:27.460) 4:00.419 (1:35.258)
5:30.735 (1:30.317)
8 Pant, Shontee JR Principia 5:32.31 5:37.49
1:02.829 (1:02.829) 2:35.102 (1:32.273) 4:08.489 (1:33.388)
5:37.489 (1:29.000)
9 Pelletier, Kyla JR Principia 5:26.64 5:41.44
55.342 (55.342) 1:01.442 (6.100) 2:34.342 (1:32.900)
5:41.439 (3:07.098)
10 McCandrew, Denise FR M.B.U. 6:14.46 6:05.56
1:03.443 (1:03.443) 2:38.622 (1:35.179) 4:20.384 (1:41.763)
6:05.559 (1:45.175)
11 Steckler, Abbie FR Principia 5:53.92 6:07.66
1:09.695 (1:09.695) 2:52.432 (1:42.737) 4:36.349 (1:43.918)
6:07.660 (1:31.312)
12 Burns, Gabriella FR Principia 5:56.20 6:09.60
1:08.375 (1:08.375) 2:47.452 (1:39.077) 4:29.788 (1:42.337)
6:09.597 (1:39.809)
13 Weber, Lucy SR Principia 6:15.43
1:07.105 (1:07.105) 2:47.918 (1:40.813) 4:32.487 (1:44.569)
6:15.422 (1:42.935)
Women 5000 M. Run
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 16:48.30 2013 Margo Richardson, Saint Louis Univ
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kiblinger, Elizabe FR Maryville 17:04.00 17:37.88 1 10
38.783 (38.783) 2:02.148 (1:23.366) 3:24.805 (1:22.657)
4:46.997 (1:22.192) 6:10.738 (1:23.742) 7:35.663 (1:24.925)
9:02.148 (1:26.485) 10:29.307 (1:27.159) 11:56.066 (1:26.760)
13:22.526 (1:26.460) 14:49.082 (1:26.556) 16:15.205 (1:26.124)
17:37.876 (1:22.671)
2 Litwiller, Sarah SR Principia 19:49.49 17:57.46 1 8
43.047 (43.047) 2:08.165 (1:25.119) 3:34.380 (1:26.216)
4:59.941 (1:25.562) 6:26.408 (1:26.467) 7:50.977 (1:24.570)
9:16.218 (1:25.241) 10:41.040 (1:24.823) 12:07.566 (1:26.527)
13:36.125 (1:28.559) 15:06.168 (1:30.044) 16:35.372 (1:29.205)
17:57.459 (1:22.088)
3 Peter, Cathryn FR U.S.I. 17:37.00 18:01.33 1 6
42.283 (42.283) 3:34.283 (2:52.000) 5:00.400 (1:26.117)
6:26.913 (1:26.514) 7:51.608 (1:24.695) 9:16.502 (1:24.895)
10:41.336 (1:24.834) 12:07.191 (1:25.856) 13:34.027 (1:26.837)
15:02.440 (1:28.413) 16:33.475 (1:31.035) 18:01.322 (1:27.848)
4 Knable, Alissa JR U.S.I. 17:45.00 18:05.38 1 5
42.157 (42.157) 2:07.643 (1:25.487) 3:34.113 (1:26.471)
5:00.118 (1:26.005) 6:26.588 (1:26.471) 7:52.519 (1:25.931)
9:18.093 (1:25.574) 10:46.337 (1:28.245) 12:14.912 (1:28.575)
13:44.519 (1:29.607) 15:13.283 (1:28.764) 16:41.887 (1:28.605)
18:05.379 (1:23.492)
5 Marggraff, Annie SO Wash U. 17:57.00 18:10.05 1 4
42.941 (42.941) 2:09.598 (1:26.657) 3:36.816 (1:27.219)
5:04.259 (1:27.443) 6:31.594 (1:27.335) 7:58.788 (1:27.195)
9:24.766 (1:25.978) 10:51.359 (1:26.593) 12:19.388 (1:28.030)
13:48.926 (1:29.538) 15:18.079 (1:29.153) 16:47.040 (1:28.962)
18:10.041 (1:23.002)
6 Adkins, Jamie SO U.S.I. 17:54.00 18:23.25 1 3
42.676 (42.676) 2:08.020 (1:25.345) 3:34.691 (1:26.671)
5:00.938 (1:26.248) 6:28.408 (1:27.470) 7:57.623 (1:29.216)
9:27.638 (1:30.016) 10:58.858 (1:31.220) 12:29.118 (1:30.260)
13:59.563 (1:30.446) 15:30.244 (1:30.681) 16:59.619 (1:29.375)
18:23.248 (1:23.630)
7 Mulvaney-Kemp, Jul SR Wash U. 18:35.00 18:27.66 1 2
44.509 (44.509) 2:12.926 (1:28.417) 3:42.480 (1:29.555)
5:10.993 (1:28.513) 6:39.340 (1:28.348) 8:09.326 (1:29.987)
9:37.845 (1:28.520) 11:06.573 (1:28.728) 12:36.040 (1:29.467)
14:04.566 (1:28.527) 15:34.090 (1:29.524) 17:03.311 (1:29.221)
18:27.657 (1:24.346)
8 Cutler, Bryce FR U.S.I. 18:08.00 18:29.54 1 1
43.438 (43.438) 2:10.716 (1:27.278) 3:40.454 (1:29.738)
5:09.633 (1:29.180) 6:38.282 (1:28.649) 8:07.501 (1:29.220)
9:36.322 (1:28.821) 11:06.497 (1:30.175) 12:37.330 (1:30.834)
14:09.905 (1:32.575) 15:39.444 (1:29.539) 17:06.770 (1:27.327)
18:29.532 (1:22.762)
9 Knable, Bailey FR U.S.I. 18:30.00 18:33.52 1
43.990 (43.990) 2:11.982 (1:27.992) 3:40.859 (1:28.878)
5:09.802 (1:28.944) 6:38.626 (1:28.824) 8:07.963 (1:29.338)
9:35.251 (1:27.288) 11:03.097 (1:27.846) 12:33.295 (1:30.199)
14:05.082 (1:31.787) 15:37.195 (1:32.114) 17:08.482 (1:31.287)
18:33.515 (1:25.034)
10 Kriz, Maddie SO U.S.I. 18:27.00 18:46.43 1
43.772 (43.772) 2:11.933 (1:28.162) 3:40.738 (1:28.806)
5:10.111 (1:29.373) 6:38.937 (1:28.827) 8:07.590 (1:28.653)
9:37.559 (1:29.970) 11:08.655 (1:31.096) 12:41.591 (1:32.937)
14:15.573 (1:33.982) 15:49.238 (1:33.666) 17:20.730 (1:31.492)
18:46.426 (1:25.696)
11 Whitesell, Carly FR U.S.I. 18:08.00 18:59.28 1
43.238 (43.238) 2:10.458 (1:27.220) 3:40.338 (1:29.881)
5:09.441 (1:29.103) 6:38.095 (1:28.655) 8:07.741 (1:29.646)
9:37.158 (1:29.417) 11:09.338 (1:32.181) 12:43.186 (1:33.848)
14:18.036 (1:34.850) 15:52.633 (1:34.598) 17:27.341 (1:34.709)
18:59.275 (1:31.934)
12 Warren, Olivia JR Brescia 19:20.00 19:05.07 2
47.460 (47.460) 2:19.794 (1:32.334) 3:50.660 (1:30.867)
5:22.260 (1:31.600) 6:54.512 (1:32.252) 8:26.569 (1:32.057)
9:57.546 (1:30.978) 11:31.574 (1:34.028) 13:04.032 (1:32.459)
14:35.957 (1:31.925) 16:06.256 (1:30.299) 17:39.780 (1:33.524)
19:05.067 (1:25.288)
13 Barton, Kelsey SR Wash U. 19:09.00 19:14.11 2
47.400 (47.400) 2:18.660 (1:31.260) 3:49.463 (1:30.803)
5:20.903 (1:31.441) 6:52.273 (1:31.370) 8:24.073 (1:31.800)
9:56.189 (1:32.117) 11:28.019 (1:31.830) 13:00.838 (1:32.820)
14:34.182 (1:33.345) 16:07.377 (1:33.195) 17:40.691 (1:33.314)
19:14.107 (1:33.417)
14 Cloonan, Paige FR Wash U. 19:20.76 19:22.34 2
48.652 (48.652) 2:20.406 (1:31.755) 3:52.099 (1:31.693)
5:25.050 (1:32.952) 6:59.157 (1:34.107) 8:34.205 (1:35.048)
10:07.570 (1:33.366) 11:40.350 (1:32.781) 13:14.877 (1:34.527)
14:48.759 (1:33.882) 16:22.200 (1:33.442) 17:54.731 (1:32.531)
19:22.332 (1:27.602)
15 Yaeger, Julie FR Saint Louis 18:55.00 19:27.55 1
43.200 (43.200) 2:12.177 (1:28.978) 3:41.383 (1:29.206)
5:10.736 (1:29.353) 6:41.020 (1:30.285) 8:14.077 (1:33.057)
9:47.432 (1:33.355) 11:23.141 (1:35.710) 12:59.743 (1:36.602)
14:37.441 (1:37.699) 16:15.622 (1:38.181) 17:53.936 (1:38.314)
19:27.544 (1:33.609)
16 Works, Molly SO Greenville 19:09.54 19:28.03 2
47.902 (47.902) 2:19.242 (1:31.341) 3:49.963 (1:30.721)
5:21.356 (1:31.394) 6:53.137 (1:31.781) 8:25.481 (1:32.345)
9:58.859 (1:33.378) 11:32.762 (1:33.903) 13:08.694 (1:35.932)
14:45.041 (1:36.348) 16:22.171 (1:37.131) 17:57.248 (1:35.077)
19:28.025 (1:30.778)
17 Burmester, Brittne UN Unattached 18:59.00 X19:28.79 1
43.394 (43.394) 2:12.030 (1:28.637) 3:41.118 (1:29.088)
5:10.447 (1:29.330) 6:39.244 (1:28.798) 8:11.254 (1:32.010)
9:47.701 (1:36.448) 11:23.870 (1:36.170) 13:00.754 (1:36.884)
14:38.701 (1:37.948) 16:17.575 (1:38.874) 17:55.526 (1:37.952)
19:28.786 (1:33.260)
18 Woodbury, Leah JR U.S.I. 19:00.00 19:38.73 1
44.238 (44.238) 2:12.670 (1:28.432) 3:41.975 (1:29.305)
5:11.851 (1:29.877) 6:43.848 (1:31.998) 8:18.704 (1:34.856)
9:53.159 (1:34.456) 11:27.447 (1:34.288) 13:04.873 (1:37.427)
14:42.636 (1:37.763) 16:22.033 (1:39.398) 18:00.282 (1:38.249)
19:38.726 (1:38.445)
19 Wong, Melissa SO Wash U. 19:24.00 19:39.39 2
48.663 (48.663) 2:21.069 (1:32.406) 3:53.259 (1:32.191)
5:26.241 (1:32.982) 7:00.373 (1:34.132) 8:34.895 (1:34.523)
10:07.856 (1:32.962) 11:40.103 (1:32.248) 13:15.167 (1:35.064)
14:51.274 (1:36.107) 16:29.935 (1:38.662) 18:07.909 (1:37.974)
19:39.384 (1:31.475)
20 Edge, Aaryn SO Lindenwood 19:23.39 19:40.22 2
47.737 (47.737) 2:19.938 (1:32.202) 3:51.382 (1:31.445)
5:24.570 (1:33.188) 6:59.205 (1:34.635) 8:34.628 (1:35.424)
10:08.156 (1:33.528) 11:43.173 (1:35.017) 13:21.649 (1:38.477)
15:00.621 (1:38.973) 16:39.857 (1:39.237) 18:18.631 (1:38.774)
19:40.212 (1:21.581)
21 Alcorn, Emily SR Lindenwood 19:47.00 19:42.44 2
48.394 (48.394) 2:20.762 (1:32.368) 3:52.962 (1:32.200)
5:25.946 (1:32.985) 7:00.806 (1:34.860) 8:35.369 (1:34.563)
10:09.119 (1:33.750) 11:43.499 (1:34.381) 13:21.196 (1:37.698)
14:57.557 (1:36.362) 16:35.487 (1:37.930) 18:13.282 (1:37.796)
19:42.439 (1:29.157)
22 Naas, Courtney FR Brescia 19:45.00 19:45.60 2
47.705 (47.705) 2:20.174 (1:32.470) 3:51.873 (1:31.699)
5:25.398 (1:33.525) 7:00.270 (1:34.873) 8:35.795 (1:35.525)
10:11.410 (1:35.616) 11:47.371 (1:35.962) 13:24.584 (1:37.213)
15:02.092 (1:37.509) 16:39.784 (1:37.692) 18:17.517 (1:37.734)
19:45.599 (1:28.082)
23 Schmittzehe, Ashle FR Maryville 19:25.00 19:47.18 2
48.912 (48.912) 2:20.862 (1:31.950) 3:53.362 (1:32.500)
5:26.419 (1:33.057) 7:00.925 (1:34.507) 8:35.824 (1:34.899)
10:10.807 (1:34.984) 11:46.653 (1:35.846) 13:24.285 (1:37.632)
15:01.350 (1:37.066) 16:38.757 (1:37.407) 18:15.875 (1:37.119)
19:47.173 (1:31.298)
24 Lappe, Amanda FR Maryville 19:50.00 19:47.76 2
49.027 (49.027) 2:21.662 (1:32.635) 3:54.313 (1:32.652)
5:28.448 (1:34.135) 7:03.141 (1:34.694) 8:38.464 (1:35.324)
10:15.117 (1:36.653) 11:51.925 (1:36.809) 13:28.931 (1:37.006)
15:05.684 (1:36.753) 16:43.630 (1:37.946) 18:19.074 (1:35.445)
19:47.752 (1:28.678)
25 Landy, Rebekah SR U.S.I. 18:30.00 19:50.39 1
42.569 (42.569) 2:08.512 (1:25.943) 3:35.593 (1:27.081)
5:05.691 (1:30.099) 6:38.779 (1:33.088) 8:14.845 (1:36.067)
9:51.929 (1:37.084) 11:28.934 (1:37.006) 13:08.890 (1:39.956)
14:47.666 (1:38.777) 16:27.568 (1:39.902) 18:09.529 (1:41.962)
19:50.384 (1:40.856)
26 Gantzer, Beatrice SR Wash U. 19:52.00 19:50.93 2
48.963 (48.963) 2:22.405 (1:33.442) 3:55.206 (1:32.802)
5:29.180 (1:33.974) 7:04.299 (1:35.120) 8:39.539 (1:35.241)
10:15.824 (1:36.285) 11:52.932 (1:37.109) 13:30.623 (1:37.691)
15:07.580 (1:36.957) 16:45.264 (1:37.685) 18:21.063 (1:35.799)
19:50.923 (1:29.860)
27 Beggs, Olivia JR Fontbonne 19:00.00 19:54.17 1
44.784 (44.784) 2:13.251 (1:28.467) 3:44.083 (1:30.832)
5:15.775 (1:31.692) 6:51.184 (1:35.410) 8:27.136 (1:35.952)
10:03.327 (1:36.192) 11:41.373 (1:38.046) 13:20.730 (1:39.357)
15:00.432 (1:39.702) 16:41.163 (1:40.732) 18:19.370 (1:38.207)
19:54.170 (1:34.800)
28 Chaney, Carlye SO Wash U. 20:30.79 20:01.12 3
44.029 (44.029) 2:19.381 (1:35.352) 3:57.889 (1:38.509)
5:38.554 (1:40.666) 7:16.585 (1:38.031) 8:53.710 (1:37.125)
10:30.065 (1:36.356) 12:08.370 (1:38.305) 13:43.529 (1:35.160)
15:15.940 (1:32.412) 16:51.888 (1:35.948) 18:29.389 (1:37.502)
20:01.115 (1:31.727)
29 Hernandez, Linette FR McKendree 19:20.00 20:05.60 2
47.944 (47.944) 2:20.495 (1:32.552) 3:52.424 (1:31.930)
5:25.702 (1:33.278) 7:00.603 (1:34.902) 8:36.203 (1:35.600)
10:13.106 (1:36.903) 11:52.424 (1:39.318) 13:33.012 (1:40.588)
15:13.007 (1:39.996) 16:52.203 (1:39.196) 18:32.228 (1:40.025)
20:05.598 (1:33.370)
30 Powers, Alivia FR Millikin 19:15.00 20:07.00 2
48.113 (48.113) 2:19.419 (1:31.306) 3:50.553 (1:31.135)
5:24.063 (1:33.510) 6:58.930 (1:34.867) 8:35.162 (1:36.232)
10:12.448 (1:37.287) 11:51.419 (1:38.971) 13:31.117 (1:39.699)
15:12.530 (1:41.413) 16:53.845 (1:41.316) 18:35.962 (1:42.117)
20:06.996 (1:31.035)
31 Kruse, Lia FR Greenville 20:15.00 20:07.79 3
43.681 (43.681) 2:18.528 (1:34.848) 3:57.511 (1:38.984)
5:38.350 (1:40.839) 7:16.071 (1:37.721) 8:53.182 (1:37.112)
10:29.586 (1:36.405) 12:07.804 (1:38.218) 13:45.903 (1:38.099)
15:25.343 (1:39.441) 17:04.561 (1:39.219) 18:42.331 (1:37.770)
20:07.781 (1:25.450)
32 Pinkstaff, Cheyenn FR McKendree 19:52.00 20:09.15 2
49.216 (49.216) 2:21.098 (1:31.882) 3:52.763 (1:31.666)
5:26.159 (1:33.396) 7:01.369 (1:35.210) 8:36.542 (1:35.174)
10:14.791 (1:38.249) 11:54.120 (1:39.330) 13:36.099 (1:41.980)
15:17.414 (1:41.316) 16:57.585 (1:40.171) 18:37.884 (1:40.299)
20:09.149 (1:31.266)
33 Bungard, Carina JR Lindenwood 19:19.00 20:11.46 2
47.491 (47.491) 2:19.662 (1:32.171) 3:51.187 (1:31.525)
5:24.257 (1:33.071) 6:59.013 (1:34.756) 8:34.492 (1:35.480)
10:08.752 (1:34.260) 11:46.400 (1:37.649) 13:26.871 (1:40.471)
15:07.914 (1:41.044) 16:50.807 (1:42.893) 18:32.692 (1:41.885)
20:11.460 (1:38.768)
34 Kelley, Olivia FR U.S.I. 19:55.00 20:15.69 3
43.745 (43.745) 2:18.267 (1:34.523) 3:57.356 (1:39.089)
5:38.193 (1:40.838) 7:16.346 (1:38.153) 8:53.507 (1:37.162)
10:29.814 (1:36.307) 12:08.150 (1:38.337) 13:45.279 (1:37.130)
15:24.225 (1:38.946) 17:04.232 (1:40.007) 18:42.679 (1:38.448)
20:15.688 (1:33.009)
35 Koester, Sarah FR U.S.I. 20:45.00 20:48.07 3
44.865 (44.865) 2:20.553 (1:35.688) 3:59.153 (1:38.600)
5:38.747 (1:39.595) 7:16.638 (1:37.891) 8:54.029 (1:37.392)
10:31.625 (1:37.596) 12:12.250 (1:40.625) 13:56.071 (1:43.821)
15:41.942 (1:45.871) 17:28.525 (1:46.584) 19:13.515 (1:44.991)
20:48.061 (1:34.546)
36 Laurence, Melanie FR M.B.U. 21:17.27 20:52.62 3
43.247 (43.247) 2:17.996 (1:34.749) 3:57.018 (1:39.023)
5:37.868 (1:40.850) 7:16.296 (1:38.428) 8:56.997 (1:40.702)
10:37.695 (1:40.698) 12:22.339 (1:44.645) 14:06.842 (1:44.503)
15:52.035 (1:45.194) 17:37.128 (1:45.093) 19:20.467 (1:43.339)
20:52.614 (1:32.148)
37 Przybylski, Jessic JR Greenville 21:25.71 21:55.05 3
48.676 (48.676) 2:30.990 (1:42.314) 4:12.247 (1:41.257)
5:54.250 (1:42.003) 7:36.586 (1:42.337) 9:20.417 (1:43.831)
11:04.288 (1:43.871) 12:51.764 (1:47.477) 14:42.581 (1:50.817)
16:33.729 (1:51.149) 18:24.501 (1:50.773) 20:14.300 (1:49.799)
21:55.050 (1:40.750)
38 Lenz, Sam SO McKendree 22:20.00 22:08.02 3
49.385 (49.385) 2:31.338 (1:41.953) 4:13.201 (1:41.864)
5:58.111 (1:44.910) 7:44.436 (1:46.325) 9:31.599 (1:47.163)
11:18.474 (1:46.875) 13:09.118 (1:50.645) 14:59.145 (1:50.027)
16:49.342 (1:50.198) 18:41.014 (1:51.673) 20:29.295 (1:48.281)
22:08.014 (1:38.720)
39 Maschmeyer, Cather FR Fontbonne 21:55.98 22:47.46 3
47.790 (47.790) 2:30.654 (1:42.864) 4:14.608 (1:43.955)
6:01.667 (1:47.059) 7:50.343 (1:48.677) 9:37.182 (1:46.839)
11:23.801 (1:46.620) 13:13.483 (1:49.682) 15:05.672 (1:52.189)
16:59.168 (1:53.496) 18:52.913 (1:53.745) 20:49.770 (1:56.857)
22:47.458 (1:57.689)
-- Maurer, Anna FR Wash U. 20:00.00 DNF 3
41.933 (41.933) 2:14.271 (1:32.338) 3:46.383 (1:32.113)
5:19.231 (1:32.848) 6:53.458 (1:34.228) 8:27.857 (1:34.399)
10:03.629 (1:35.773)
-- Paisley, Karyn FR McKendree DNF 3
42.993 (42.993) 2:13.971 (1:30.978) 3:45.132 (1:31.162)
5:15.278 (1:30.146) 6:43.943 (1:28.666) 8:13.597 (1:29.655)
9:45.049 (1:31.452) 11:14.797 (1:29.749)
-- Hilton, Skylair JR U.S.I. 16:54.00 DNF 1
41.993 (41.993) 2:07.452 (1:25.460) 3:33.957 (1:26.505)
4:59.802 (1:25.846) 6:26.263 (1:26.462) 7:50.718 (1:24.455)
9:15.894 (1:25.177) 10:40.597 (1:24.703) 12:06.043 (1:25.446)
13:29.251 (1:23.209)
Women 10000 M. Run
================================================================================
Facilty: F 35:25.08 2013 Erin Dolan, Saint Louis Univ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goergen, Holly FR Webster 40:58.00 44:25.50 10
1:31.920 (1:31.920) 3:12.691 (1:40.771) 4:51.591 (1:38.900)
6:33.866 (1:42.275) 8:14.284 (1:40.419) 9:55.804 (1:41.520)
11:39.856 (1:44.053) 13:26.904 (1:47.048) 15:15.137 (1:48.234)
17:02.137 (1:47.000) 18:48.261 (1:46.124) 20:37.352 (1:49.092)
22:24.892 (1:47.541) 24:14.427 (1:49.535) 26:06.588 (1:52.162)
28:01.194 (1:54.606) 29:51.354 (1:50.160) 31:41.852 (1:50.499)
33:32.605 (1:50.753) 35:23.079 (1:50.474) 37:16.333 (1:53.255)
39:06.213 (1:49.881) 40:54.233 (1:48.020) 42:43.531 (1:49.299)
44:25.499 (1:41.969)
Women 100 M. Hurdles
========================================================================================
Facilty: F 13.57 4/14/2012 Fiona Asigbee, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Isom-brummer, Bria UN Unattached X15.22 -0.4 2
2 Ridderhoff, Rebecc SO Wash U. 15.13 15.29 -0.2 1 10
3 Martin, Jenna FR U.S.I. 15.88 15.81 -0.2 1 8
4 Sangster, Julia FR McKendree 16.45 16.49 -0.2 1 6
5 Illig, Meghan FR Webster 16.62 17.37 -0.2 1 5
6 Barns, Kelly JR M.B.U. 18.22 17.73 -0.4 2 4
7 Jones, Tamara FR L.U. Belleville 18.21 17.81 -0.4 2 3
8 Hawkins, Dasha FR Webster 17.50 18.61 -0.2 1 2
9 Jansen, Lindsey SO McKendree 19.92 19.35 -0.4 2 1
10 Niebrugge, Monica FR Greenville 19.42 19.51 -0.4 2
11 Trimuel, Brianna SO Millikin 19.19 19.52 -0.4 2
12 Tori, King FR Brescia 20.20 20.39 -0.4 2
Women 400 M. Hurdles
================================================================================
Facilty: F 1:00.79 4/14/2012 Kita Alvares, Saint Louis Univ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hancock, Kelli SO Wash U. 1:02.62 1:01.94 10
2 Chapa, Lindsey JR Lindenwood 1:04.15 1:05.72 8
3 Buehler, Rebecca SO Fontbonne 1:06.59 1:06.08 6
4 Ridderhoff, Rebecc SO Wash U. 1:07.00 1:08.07 5
5 Sunshine, Kerrin JR Wash U. 1:09.33 1:08.44 4
6 Porter, Lane JR Wash U. 1:07.39 1:08.96 3
7 Illig, Meghan FR Webster 1:07.00 1:09.34 2
8 Wartman, Kathleen FR Saint Louis 1:12.65 1:15.51 1
Women 3000 M. Steeplechase
================================================================================
Facilty: F 10:46.96 2013 Lisa Cary, Runnababez
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Western, Audrey FR Wash U. 11:52.00 11:38.02 10
49.643 (49.643) 2:19.438 (1:29.795) 3:48.331 (1:28.893)
5:20.238 (1:31.907) 6:54.615 (1:34.377) 8:30.286 (1:35.671)
10:06.610 (1:36.324) 11:38.011 (1:31.401)
2 Moore, Alyssa FR U.S.I. 11:20.00 11:46.38 8
49.679 (49.679) 2:21.794 (1:32.115) 5:30.579 (3:08.785)
7:07.557 (1:36.978) 8:44.548 (1:36.991) 10:19.107 (1:34.559)
11:46.372 (1:27.265) 11:46.372 (0.000)
3 Eckhoff, Justine SR Maryville 11:30.00 11:49.47 6
50.138 (50.138) 2:19.489 (1:29.351) 3:49.123 (1:29.634)
5:21.520 (1:32.397) 6:57.070 (1:35.550) 8:34.437 (1:37.367)
10:12.580 (1:38.143) 11:49.470 (1:36.890)
4 Lincoln, Jessica FR U.S.I. 11:20.00 11:52.47 5
49.866 (49.866) 2:24.234 (1:34.368) 3:58.245 (1:34.011)
5:34.170 (1:35.925) 7:09.294 (1:35.124) 8:46.101 (1:36.807)
10:21.247 (1:35.146) 11:52.464 (1:31.217)
5 Cooke, Victoria JR Wash U. 12:00.00 11:58.02 4
50.776 (50.776) 2:25.194 (1:34.418) 3:59.733 (1:34.539)
5:35.805 (1:36.072) 7:13.469 (1:37.664) 8:50.413 (1:36.944)
10:26.298 (1:35.885) 11:58.019 (1:31.721)
6 Nathe, Madeline FR Saint Louis 12:02.27 3
50.432 (50.432) 2:23.378 (1:32.946) 3:56.871 (1:33.493)
5:32.164 (1:35.293) 7:09.028 (1:36.864) 8:48.218 (1:39.190)
10:26.644 (1:38.426) 12:02.265 (1:35.621)
7 Duty, Kate FR U.S.I. 11:55.00 12:07.23 2
50.806 (50.806) 2:24.380 (1:33.574) 3:57.630 (1:33.250)
5:33.397 (1:35.767) 7:11.291 (1:37.894) 8:50.786 (1:39.495)
10:31.379 (1:40.593) 12:07.227 (1:35.848)
8 Adams, Sophie FR Saint Louis 12:38.16 1
50.371 (50.371) 2:24.473 (1:34.102) 3:59.814 (1:35.341)
5:38.343 (1:38.529) 7:22.092 (1:43.749) 9:08.211 (1:46.119)
10:55.121 (1:46.910) 12:38.154 (1:43.033)
9 Adams, Ellie FR Saint Louis 12:50.00
50.234 (50.234) 2:25.367 (1:35.133) 4:01.034 (1:35.667)
5:41.405 (1:40.371) 7:26.416 (1:45.011) 9:12.439 (1:46.023)
11:03.069 (1:50.630) 12:49.991 (1:46.922)
10 Becker, Claire JR Fontbonne 12:57.19 12:55.56
51.259 (51.259) 2:26.308 (1:35.049) 4:05.322 (1:39.014)
5:47.333 (1:42.011) 7:32.962 (1:45.629) 9:12.455 (1:39.493)
11:09.578 (1:57.123) 12:55.560 (1:45.982)
-- Lindsay, Alison FR Wash U. 11:08.00 DNF
45.644 (45.644) 2:10.498 (1:24.854) 5:02.999 (2:52.501)
Women 4x100 M. Relay
================================================================================
Facilty: F 45.89 2013 Lincoln
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saint Louis Un. 'A' 47.50 48.45 10
1) Staab, Rachel FR 2) Rohde, Hannah FR
3) Bryan, Maddie FR 4) Bonk, Mackenzie FR
2 Greenville College 'A' 49.02 49.54 8
1) Deberry, Iyeesha JR 2) Gregory, Alex FR
3) Muniania, Josie SO 4) Gilles, Chelsea FR
3 McKendree University 'A' 51.00 49.65 6
1) Brown, Lashawntiana SO 2) Dentzman, Nicole SO
3) Hill, Jayda FR 4) Sillas, Jessika FR
4 Millikin University 'A' 50.37 50.05 5
1) Parker, Jennifer FR 2) Clark, JaSharra FR
3) Ponstein, Michaela JR 4) Walker, Uriah JR
5 Webster University 'A' 50.50 50.34 4
1) Desir, Donalda FR 2) Howard, Jenny SR
3) Hawkins, Dasha FR 4) Porter, Taylor JR
Women 4x400 M. Relay
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 3:47.79 2013 Saint Louis University
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Washington University 'A' 3:51.00 3:56.43 1 10
1) Ridderhoff, Rebecca SO 2) Hancock, Kelli SO
3) Ogede, Daisy SO 4) Warner, Emily JR
2 Saint Louis Un. 'A' 3:59.00 4:01.58 1 8
1) Groene, Alex FR 2) Kidd, Emma FR
3) Moore, Elise FR 4) Holmes, Jamee JR
3 Saint Louis Un. 'C' 4:00.00 x4:04.66 1
1) Bynes, Jackie FR 2) Gentry, Kelsey SO
3) Staab, Rachel FR 4) Bonk, Mackenzie FR
4 Millikin University 'A' 4:06.04 4:06.89 1 6
1) Ponstein, Michaela JR 2) Walker, Uriah JR
3) Clark, JaSharra FR 4) Michl, Jamie JR
5 Washington University 'B' 4:06.00 x4:07.23 1
1) Porter, Lane JR 2) Knudson, Ashley SO
3) Hurlbut, Heather FR 4) Sunshine, Kerrin JR
6 Saint Louis Un. 'B' 4:10.00 x4:08.95 1
1) Kelly, Katherine FR 2) Snyder, Kayla JR
3) White, Marina FR 4) Alexander, Madie JR
7 Lindenwood Belleville 'A' 4:22.52 2 5
1) Blumkaitis, Julia FR 2) Ellis, Jamese FR
3) Harris, Destinee FR 4) Parrott, Kaitlin FR
8 Fontbonne University 'A' 4:29.00 4:31.62 2 4
1) Buehler, Rebecca SO 2) Cruts, Gabrielle FR
3) McGowen, Taylor SO 4) Stare, Jennie SO
9 Un. of Southern Indiana 'A' 4:20.00 4:35.90 1 3
1) Long, Britlyn FR 2) Martin, Jenna FR
3) Cutler, Bryce FR 4) Kropid, Christina FR
10 Millikin University 'B' 4:45.00 x4:50.94 2
1) Parker, Jennifer FR 2) Breault, Rachel JR
3) Powers, Alivia FR 4) Dorsel, Paige FR
-- Washington University 'C' 4:15.00 DNF 1
1) Duncan, Adria FR 2) Kuhs, Molly SO
3) Migotsky, Nicole JR 4)
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 1.69m 2013 Naya Owusu, Saint Louis Univ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Foster, Ellen FR Maryville 1.63m 1.65m 5-05.00 10
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.65 1.70
O P O O O O XXX
2 Holman, Zori FR Lindenwood 1.67m 1.56m 5-01.25 8
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
P O XO O XXX
3 Devoe, Halle FR McKendree 1.60m J1.56m 5-01.25 5.50
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
P P O XO XXX
3 Uhrich, Stephanie SO Saint Louis 1.61m J1.56m 5-01.25 5.50
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
P P P XO XXX
5 Battle, Samantha FR Millikin 1.58m 1.51m 4-11.50 4
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
P O O XXX
6 Mahoney, Maisie JR Wash U. 1.50m J1.51m 4-11.50 3
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
O XO XO XXX
7 Hess, Morgan SO Wash U. 1.45m 1.46m 4-09.50 1.50
1.41 1.46 1.51
O XO XXX
7 Klott, Jodi FR Maryville 1.53m 1.46m 4-09.50 1.50
1.41 1.46 1.51
O XO XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 3.80m 4/14/2012 Anna Etherington, Wash U
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Uhrich, Stephanie SO Saint Louis 3.40m 3.52m 11-06.50 10
2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 Buckman, Claire JR Lindenwood 3.95m J3.52m 11-06.50 8
2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP XO XPP XO O XXX
3 Simons, Claire SR Wash U. 3.70m J3.52m 11-06.50 6
2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
4 Klenke, Kimberly JR Lindenwood 3.45m 3.37m 11-00.75 5
2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP O O O XXX
5 Ginsberg, Jenna FR Saint Louis 3.25m 3.22m 10-06.75 4
2.77 3.07 3.22 3.37
PPP XXO XXO XXX
6 Fink, Hailey SO Lindenwood 2.74m 3.07m 10-00.75 3
2.77 3.07 3.22
O O XXX
7 Plevell, Megan FR Lindenwood 3.15m J3.07m 10-00.75 2
2.77 3.07 3.22
PPP XO XXX
8 Ragland, Skylar SO Lindenwood 3.25m J3.07m 10-00.75 1
2.77 3.07 3.22
PPP XXO XXX
9 Blair, Crystal FR U.S.I. 3.30m 2.77m 9-01.00
2.77 3.07
XXO XXX
-- Mullen, Madeleine FR Wash U. 2.62m NH
2.77
XXX
-- Nanney, Taylor FR Webster 1.82m NH
2.77
XXX
-- Huhn, Katelyn SO S.L.C.P. 2.31m NH
2.77
XXX
-- Kennedy, Katie JR Maryville 2.93m NH
2.77
XXX
-- Hadobas, Callie SO Saint Louis 3.20m NH
2.77 3.07
PPP XXX
-- Newman, Natalie SO Wash U. 2.92m NH
2.77
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Facilty: F 6.10m 2013 Melissa Norville, IL. College
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Bowman, Mollie FR McKendree 5.12m 5.03m 0.7 16-06.00 10
5.03m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 4.76m(2.6) 4.77m(2.3) FOUL(4.2) 4.90m(3.1)
2 Walker, Uriah JR Millikin 4.75m 4.96m 1.9 16-03.25 8
4.67m(1.3) 4.83m(3.5) FOUL(2.4) 4.57m(1.3) 4.96m(1.9) 4.95m(4.1)
3 Jones, Ciara UN Unattached 5.32m X4.92m 2.5 16-01.75
FOUL(3.0) 4.73m(2.6) 4.92m(2.5) 4.63m(2.8) FOUL(2.6) 4.84m(3.0)
4 Hawkins, Dasha FR Webster 4.77m 3.1 15-07.75 6
4.10m(2.5) 4.33m(3.8) 4.24m(3.3) 4.44m(1.8) 4.25m(1.9) 4.77m(3.1)
5 Frankel, Julia FR Wash U. 4.30m 4.60m 4.2 15-01.25 5
4.25m(1.3) 4.17m(2.7) 4.37m(3.5) 4.16m(2.5) 4.33m(1.1) 4.60m(4.2)
6 Fennessee, Crista FR Wash U. 4.56m 4.49m 1.3 14-08.75 4
3.94m(2.0) 4.27m(5.5) 4.09m(3.0) 4.18m(1.3) 4.49m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
7 Hooks, Asaiah FR McKendree 4.78m 4.47m 1.1 14-08.00 3
4.47m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.2) 4.34m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 4.30m(2.8)
8 Wright, Deirdre FR Principia 4.24m 2.9 13-11.00 2
4.24m(2.9) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(5.0)
9 Trimuel, Brianna SO Millikin 4.30m 4.12m 3.7 13-06.25 1
3.61m(2.9) 4.12m(3.7) 4.12m(2.7) 3.96m(1.6) 3.91m(2.2) 3.92m(1.7)
10 Niebrugge, Monica FR Greenville 4.05m 4.04m 4.8 13-03.25
4.04m(4.8) 4.04m(5.2) 3.91m(3.3)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Facilty: F 12.79m 2013 Melissa Norville, IL. College
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Cloudy, Brittney UN Unattached 12.70m X12.50m 1.4 41-00.25
12.43m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 12.05m(1.2) 12.50m(1.4) 12.23m(+0.0)
2 Smith, Kendra FR Lindenwood 12.14m 11.72m 0.9 38-05.50 10
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 11.68m(1.8) 11.58m(0.5) 11.43m(0.1) 11.72m(0.9)
3 Kanengiser, Joy FR Lindenwood 11.70m 11.00m 1.9 36-01.25 8
FOUL(1.7) 10.79m(1.8) 11.00m(1.9) FOUL(0.4) 10.88m(0.1) PASS
4 Bowman, Mollie FR McKendree 10.87m 10.39m 1.8 34-01.25 6
FOUL(1.2) 10.22m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.38m(1.1) 10.39m(1.8)
5 Mahoney, Maisie JR Wash U. 10.27m 1.6 33-08.50 5
9.80m(1.1) 10.02m(1.7) 10.24m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.27m(1.6) 10.09m(0.6)
6 Frankel, Julia FR Wash U. 10.05m 10.00m 1.3 32-09.75 4
FOUL(+0.0) 9.57m(+0.0) 10.00m(1.3) 9.65m(1.1) 9.63m(0.6) 9.48m(0.8)
7 Fennessee, Crista FR Wash U. 9.72m 9.94m +0.0 32-07.50 3
9.16m(0.1) 9.34m(+0.0) 9.65m(3.1) 9.94m(+0.0) 9.93m(1.9) 9.73m(+0.0)
8 Hooks, Asaiah FR McKendree 9.70m 9.74m +0.0 31-11.50 2
FOUL(0.3) 9.74m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.3) PASS(0.1) PASS
9 Harris, Michaela SO Greenville 9.92m 9.38m 1.1 30-09.25 1
FOUL(0.7) 9.38m(1.1) 9.34m(2.0) 9.20m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 9.33m(+0.0)
10 Niebrugge, Monica FR Greenville 9.20m 9.15m 2.3 30-00.25
9.11m(3.3) 9.15m(2.3) FOUL(2.5)
-- Wright, Deirdre FR Principia FOUL
FOUL x
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 13.95m 3/22/2013 Hannah Kuenzel, Saint Louis
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Winslow, Lyssa SR Principia 13.64m 13.69m 44-11.00 10
13.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.79m 12.71m
2 Blackwell, Lindsey JR Lindenwood 13.36m 12.17m 39-11.25 8
FOUL FOUL 11.84m 12.17m FOUL FOUL
3 Cook, Vanessa SO Lindenwood 12.70m 12.03m 39-05.75 6
11.37m 12.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Jefko, Jasmine FR Saint Louis 12.15m 11.61m 38-01.25 5
11.57m FOUL 11.45m 11.61m FOUL FOUL
5 Emerson, Cassie FR Maryville 11.31m 11.54m 37-10.50 4
11.11m 11.12m 10.94m 10.73m 10.47m 11.54m
6 Tate, Marideth FR Greenville 10.35m 11.31m 37-01.25 3
10.37m 10.88m 11.31m 10.39m 10.22m 10.89m
7 Smith, Chelsea SO Lindenwood 12.60m 11.29m 37-00.50 2
10.35m 10.68m 11.29m 10.86m 10.77m 10.74m
8 McClain, Lauren SR Webster 11.76m J11.29m 37-00.50 1
10.63m 9.85m 11.29m 10.26m 10.19m 10.51m
9 Major, Kambre FR M.B.U. 11.30m 11.28m 37-00.25
10.89m 10.61m 11.17m 11.28m 10.64m 10.62m
10 Murray, Hannah SO Saint Louis 10.98m 11.07m 36-04.00
11.05m FOUL 11.07m
11 Morgan, Amanda SR Millikin 10.63m J11.07m 36-04.00
9.88m 11.07m 10.84m
12 Higdon, Vanessa JR U.S.I. 12.24m 11.06m 36-03.50
11.06m 10.57m 11.03m
13 Cantrell, Kearstin FR Lindenwood 11.50m 10.72m 35-02.00
10.72m 10.53m FOUL
14 Spencer, Cortesha SO McKendree 10.51m 10.53m 34-06.75
10.36m 10.53m 10.29m
15 Hoyer, Emma FR Millikin 10.28m 10.47m 34-04.25
10.44m 10.28m 10.47m
16 Weyer, Mackenzie FR Brescia 10.46m 34-04.00
10.27m 9.91m 10.46m
17 Gage, Kamaria FR Saint Louis 10.74m 10.36m 34-00.00
10.36m FOUL 10.01m
18 Jones, Jordan SO U.S.I. 11.75m 10.34m 33-11.25
FOUL 10.34m FOUL
19 Wiener, Betsy SO Wash U. 9.70m 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m 9.36m 9.64m
20 Willis, Taylor FR Greenville 10.33m 9.59m 31-05.75
FOUL 9.59m 9.26m
21 Young, Rachael FR Webster 9.49m 9.53m 31-03.25
9.38m 9.53m 9.27m
22 Moore, Dasia FR U.S.I. 10.00m 9.19m 30-02.00
8.85m 9.02m 9.19m
23 Dugo, Maria SO M.B.U. 9.19m 9.16m 30-00.75
9.16m 9.06m 8.85m
24 Rub, Julie JR Wash U. 9.20m 8.89m 29-02.00
8.69m 8.89m 8.75m
25 Niebrugge, Monica FR Greenville 9.29m 8.77m 28-09.25
8.24m 8.77m 8.24m
26 Brenner, Carina SO Millikin 8.29m 7.85m 25-09.25
7.85m FOUL FOUL
27 Bates, Bekah FR Maryville 8.00m 7.19m 23-07.25
7.19m 6.96m 6.65m
28 Villalobos, Jocely FR Greenville 6.18m 6.52m 21-04.75
6.24m 6.52m 6.52m
29 Liker, Ariel SO M.B.U. 5.00m 5.02m 16-05.75
4.76m 5.02m 4.86m
-- Hager, Alicia JR Maryville 11.51m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 46.47m 3/23/2015 Sherill Sidra, N.I.U.
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Blackwell, Lindsey JR Lindenwood 50.56m 43.05m 141-03 10
FOUL 43.05m FOUL 42.07m 41.97m FOUL
2 Smith, Chelsea SO Lindenwood 40.30m 39.27m 128-10 8
39.27m 38.24m 35.84m FOUL 35.81m FOUL
3 Cook, Vanessa SO Lindenwood 41.13m 38.72m 127-00 6
37.82m 36.51m 37.02m 38.72m 38.55m 36.83m
4 Gage, Kamaria FR Saint Louis 34.68m 37.69m 123-08 5
34.61m 35.75m FOUL 37.69m 36.16m 35.47m
5 Sawyer, Emily SR Millikin 33.39m 36.25m 118-11 4
33.15m 36.25m FOUL 33.06m 34.05m FOUL
6 Hoyer, Emma FR Millikin 36.91m 33.29m 109-03 3
33.17m 32.29m FOUL 33.29m 32.52m 32.97m
7 Higdon, Vanessa JR U.S.I. 37.00m 33.15m 108-09 2
32.74m 33.15m 30.65m 30.37m 30.76m 31.74m
8 Wiener, Betsy SO Wash U. 32.35m 31.77m 104-03 1
31.39m 27.30m 31.47m 31.77m 30.38m 30.35m
9 Hager, Alicia JR Maryville 32.00m 31.66m 103-10
31.66m 30.33m FOUL 30.59m 31.53m 30.70m
10 Weyer, Mackenzie FR Brescia 29.84m 31.28m 102-07
27.04m FOUL 31.28m
11 Spencer, Cortesha SO McKendree 32.08m 31.26m 102-07
31.26m 25.50m 26.64m
12 Calhoun, Allie FR U.S.I. 39.50m 31.19m 102-04
24.44m 28.03m 31.19m
13 Emerson, Cassie FR Maryville 32.00m 30.71m 100-09
30.71m FOUL 29.61m
14 Murray, Hannah SO Saint Louis 30.53m 30.35m 99-07
30.35m FOUL 29.64m
15 Jones, Jordan SO U.S.I. 30.50m 29.31m 96-02
29.31m FOUL 28.60m
16 McClain, Lauren SR Webster 32.51m 28.45m 93-04
28.45m FOUL FOUL
17 Schertz, Lauren FR Webster 26.33m 28.22m 92-07
26.17m 26.48m 28.22m
18 Feldewert, Alyssa FR Webster 27.90m 28.08m 92-01
FOUL 28.08m FOUL
19 Cantrell, Kearstin FR Lindenwood 33.58m 28.02m 91-11
28.02m 26.62m 26.23m
20 Dugo, Maria SO M.B.U. 24.17m 27.87m 91-05
FOUL 27.56m 27.87m
21 Jefko, Jasmine FR Saint Louis 30.69m 27.37m 89-09
27.37m FOUL 26.62m
22 Brenner, Carina SO Millikin 30.20m 26.04m 85-05
FOUL 26.04m FOUL
23 Major, Kambre FR M.B.U. 27.60m 25.92m 85-00
FOUL 25.92m 25.24m
24 Young, Rachael FR Webster 26.54m 25.18m 82-07
24.91m 25.18m FOUL
25 Rub, Julie JR Wash U. 25.05m 23.34m 76-07
16.63m 20.75m 23.34m
26 Bates, Bekah FR Maryville 24.00m 21.37m 70-01
FOUL 16.82m 21.37m
-- Zanders, Bree FR Lindenwood 39.51m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 49.20m 3/23/2015 Erin Scott, N.I.U.
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Blackwell, Lindsey JR Lindenwood 55.90m 54.68mF 179-05 10
FOUL FOUL 54.00m FOUL FOUL 54.68m
2 Hill, Abby SO Greenville 41.98m 43.94m 144-02 8
FOUL FOUL 43.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Smith, Chelsea SO Lindenwood 48.84m 43.31m 142-01 6
FOUL FOUL 42.47m FOUL FOUL 43.31m
4 Gage, Kamaria FR Saint Louis 37.41m 42.69m 140-01 5
FOUL FOUL 42.69m FOUL FOUL 41.07m
5 Sawyer, Emily SR Millikin 39.36m 41.59m 136-05 4
FOUL FOUL 40.24m FOUL FOUL 41.59m
6 Cantrell, Kearstin FR Lindenwood 41.92m 41.11m 134-10 3
FOUL FOUL 41.11m FOUL FOUL 40.66m
7 Cook, Vanessa SO Lindenwood 42.76m 40.94m 134-04 2
FOUL FOUL 40.94m FOUL FOUL 40.87m
8 Jones, Jordan SO U.S.I. 33.45m 38.09m 125-00 1
FOUL FOUL 38.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Murray, Hannah SO Saint Louis 37.42m 37.98m 124-07
FOUL FOUL 37.98m FOUL FOUL 34.37m
10 Spencer, Cortesha SO McKendree 34.20m 37.68m 123-07
FOUL FOUL 37.68m
11 Higdon, Vanessa JR U.S.I. 38.97m 37.22m 122-01
FOUL FOUL 37.22m
12 McClain, Lauren SR Webster 34.66m 37.13m 121-10
FOUL FOUL 37.13m
13 Moore, Dasia FR U.S.I. 36.99m 121-04
FOUL FOUL 36.99m
14 Willis, Taylor FR Greenville 38.03m 36.77m 120-08
FOUL FOUL 36.77m
15 Jefko, Jasmine FR Saint Louis 32.55m 36.09m 118-05
FOUL FOUL 36.09m
16 Brenner, Carina SO Millikin 32.47m 33.18m 108-10
FOUL FOUL 33.18m
17 Morgan, Amanda SR Millikin 34.60m 32.04m 105-01
FOUL FOUL 32.04m
18 Wiener, Betsy SO Wash U. 29.54m 31.98m 104-11
FOUL FOUL 31.98m
19 Schertz, Lauren FR Webster 26.78m 31.91m 104-08
FOUL FOUL 31.91m
20 Harley, Kayla SO Wash U. 32.30m 31.87m 104-07
FOUL FOUL 31.87m
21 Prewett, Kelci JR U.S.I. 35.43m 31.78m 104-03
FOUL FOUL 31.78m
22 Larson, Rebecca JR S.L.C.P. 31.09m 30.23m 99-02
FOUL FOUL 30.23m
23 Hager, Alicia JR Maryville 26.87m 29.87m 98-00
FOUL FOUL 29.87m
24 Dugo, Maria SO M.B.U. 27.51m 26.71m 87-07
FOUL FOUL 26.71m
25 Feldewert, Alyssa FR Webster 32.18m 26.15m 85-09
FOUL FOUL 26.15m
26 Rub, Julie JR Wash U. 22.60m 22.10m 72-06
FOUL FOUL 22.10m
27 Emerson, Cassie FR Maryville 22.02m 72-03
FOUL FOUL 22.02m
28 Roethemeyer, Laure FR S.L.C.P. 19.05m 62-06
FOUL FOUL 19.05m
29 Bates, Bekah FR Maryville 18.35m 60-02
FOUL FOUL 18.35m
-- Young, Rachael FR Webster 35.21m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Durocher, Stephani FR Greenville 28.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tate, Marideth FR Greenville 28.53m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 41.42m 2013 Maddie Greybar, I.W.U.
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gilkey, Melissa SR Wash U. 41.00m 39.54m 129-09 10
39.54m 39.49m 37.69m 36.19m 37.01m 36.32m
2 Weis, Aryn FR Maryville 28.37m 37.42m 122-09 8
37.42m 35.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL 29.97m
3 Prewett, Kelci JR U.S.I. 33.68m 34.15m 112-00 6
29.02m 34.15m 32.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Klott, Jodi FR Maryville 28.00m 32.51m 106-08 5
29.33m 31.24m 26.74m 29.60m 32.51m 27.74m
5 Chew, Bethany SR S.L.C.P. 34.30m 31.31m 102-09 4
31.31m 30.97m FOUL FOUL 29.10m 28.15m
6 Owens, Meredith SO Lindenwood 38.25m 30.74m 100-10 3
30.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 29.54m
7 Hager, Alicia JR Maryville 28.03m 30.69m 100-08 2
29.16m 30.38m 30.69m 29.22m 30.30m 29.53m
8 Jones, Jordan SO U.S.I. 30.00m 27.81m 91-03 1
22.70m 24.62m 27.07m 27.81m FOUL FOUL
9 Fulgham, Tori SO McKendree 26.54m 26.24m 86-01
26.24m 24.22m 24.72m 21.45m 24.61m FOUL
10 Walters, samantha FR S.L.C.P. 27.59m 25.75m 84-06
19.83m FOUL 25.75m
11 Bates, Bekah FR Maryville 25.00m 25.59m 83-11
20.56m 25.59m 22.92m
12 Hosna, Taylor SR M.B.U. 27.87m 25.24m 82-10
23.65m 23.78m 25.24m
13 Emerson, Cassie FR Maryville 26.00m 23.86m 78-03
FOUL 21.83m 23.86m
14 Barns, Kelly JR M.B.U. 23.75m 77-11
23.75m FOUL 23.37m
15 Jansen, Lindsey SO McKendree 22.07m 22.92m 75-02
22.92m 22.08m 18.75m
16 Feldewert, Alyssa FR Webster 28.02m 22.75m 74-08
22.75m FOUL FOUL
17 Wiener, Betsy SO Wash U. 28.36m 22.45m 73-08
22.45m 22.43m FOUL
18 Foster, Ellen FR Maryville 23.00m 21.58m 70-10
21.58m 20.23m 20.96m
19 Hill, Christina FR McKendree 23.80m 21.11m 69-03
FOUL FOUL 21.11m
20 Kennedy, Katie JR Maryville 20.00m 20.07m 65-10
18.23m 20.07m 18.26m
21 Niebrugge, Monica FR Greenville 21.90m 19.58m 64-03
19.48m 18.87m 19.58m
22 Adams, Gabby FR Greenville 23.82m 19.39m 63-07
19.39m FOUL FOUL
23 Brenner, Carina SO Millikin 17.77m 19.22m 63-01
19.08m 19.22m 18.73m
24 Stagner, Danielle FR Webster 20.19m 18.48m 60-07
17.19m 18.48m FOUL
25 Kiefer, Alexis FR Maryville 16.00m 18.29m 60-00
16.05m 18.29m 15.04m
-- Mahoney, Maisie JR Wash U. 36.59m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Spencer, Cortesha SO McKendree 24.42m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 100 M. Dash
========================================================================================
Facilty: F 10.48 6/10/2012 Imani Butler, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Friscia, Donovan UN Unattached 10.61 X10.79 0.9 1
2 Wilson, Haile FR Webster 11.00 10.89 0.9 1 10
3 Alexander, Jaron JR Lindenwood 10.98 10.97 0.9 1 8
4 Andresen, Deonte SO McKendree 11.11 11.00 1.6 2 6
5 Selman, Paul FR Millikin 11.06 11.01 1.6 2 5
6 Schreiber, Nathan UN Unattached 10.88 X11.03 0.9 1
7 Williams, Bemajeda SO Millikin 11.22 11.06 2.8 3 4
8 Goodwin, Jonathan JR Saint Louis 11.10 11.20 1.6 2 3
9 Pickens, Dominick SO McKendree 11.21 11.22 1.6 2 2
10 Witcik, Kevin FR McKendree 11.04 11.23 0.9 1 1
11 Daniels, Terran FR Greenville 11.32 11.27 2.8 3
12 Blakley, Ross FR M.B.U. 11.20 11.29 1.6 2
13 Alaniva, Nick SR Wash U. 11.21 11.32 1.6 2
14 Anderson, Karston UN Great Lakes 11.27 X11.36 2.8 3
15 Long, Richard JR Millikin 11.14 11.40 1.6 2
16 Johnson, Lorman FR L.U. Belleville 11.41 1.6 6
17 Royston, Cedric UN Unattached 11.20 X11.55 1.6 2
18 Chambers, David FR Saint Louis 11.60 11.65 2.2 4
19 Owens, Deejay SO Saint Louis 11.70 1.9 5
20 Thompson, Nick UN Unattached 11.00 X11.72 0.9 1
21 Jamerson, Jayson SO U.S.I. 11.87 11.75 2.2 4
22 Jakachira, Takunda FR Millikin 11.44 11.80 2.8 3
23 Conner, Almondo FR L.U. Belleville 11.82 1.6 6
24 Gilsinger, Luke FR Maryville 11.60 11.89 2.2 4
25 Maney, Thomas SR Saint Louis 11.60 11.95 2.2 4
26 Thompson, Mitch FR Greenville 11.72 12.01 2.2 4
27 Gray, Johnny FR Maryville 12.00 12.05 1.9 5
28 Rackovan, Sam FR Millikin 11.75 12.12 2.2 4
29 Braun, David FR Millikin 12.21 1.9 5
30 Young, Vesper FR Millikin 12.18 12.28 1.9 5
31 Haywood, Dallas SO Fontbonne 12.53 12.31 1.9 5
32 Wagner, J.C. SO Millikin 11.72 12.60 2.2 4
33 Bowers, Dillon FR Maryville 11.50 16.82 2.8 3
-- Kusena, Shingai FR L.U. Belleville FS 1.6 6
-- Gobewole, Freddy UN Unattached 10.90 XDNF 0.9 1
Men 200 M. Dash Unseeded
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Major, Keith UN Unattached 21.83 X21.88 2.9 1
2 Fitzhugh, James JR Wash U. 22.70 3.0 3
3 Adams, Kacey FR L.U. Belleville 23.46 3.0 3
4 Bowers, Dillon FR Maryville 24.00 23.47 3.2 2
5 Royston, Cedric UN Unattached 22.50 X23.70 2.9 1
6 Fullington, Ryan UN Unattached 24.29 X23.78 2.9 1
7 Jakachira, Takunda FR Millikin 23.67 23.81 3.2 2
8 Gobewole, Freddy UN Unattached X23.86 3.0 3
9 BigDaddyPie, Luke UN Big Luke's 23.50 X23.91 2.9 1
10 Maney, Thomas SR Saint Louis 23.71 24.00 3.2 2
11 Owens, Deejay SO Saint Louis 24.16 3.0 3
12 Thompson, Mitch FR Greenville 23.90 24.32 3.2 2
13 Hayibor, Michael FR Greenville 24.40 24.46 3.2 2
14 Wainwright, Zach JR S.L.C.P. 24.68 3.0 3
15 Merrell, Brett SO Millikin 25.00 26.54 3.0 3
-- Hampton, Cameron UN Unattached 21.50 XDNF 2.9 1
Men 200 M. Dash Seeded
========================================================================================
Facilty: F 21.05 6/10/2012 Gerald Bascoe, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Gray, Bruce JR Greenville 21.56 21.59 0.9 1 10
2 Selman, Paul FR Millikin 22.40 21.93 0.9 1 8
3 Peoples, Jonah FR Greenville 22.28 22.06 0.9 1 6
4 Wilson, Haile FR Webster 22.50 22.09 2.3 2 5
5 Alexander, Jaron JR Lindenwood 21.84 22.15 0.9 1 4
6 Hallwood, James SR Wash U. 22.41 22.27 0.9 1 3
7 Pickens, Dominick SO McKendree 22.90 22.30 2.3 2 2
8 Williams, Bemajeda SO Millikin 22.99 22.35 2.3 2 1
9 Blakley, Ross FR M.B.U. 22.88 22.63 2.3 2
10 Hall, Nathan SO Saint Louis 22.65 22.77 2.3 2
11 Long, Richard JR Millikin 22.77 22.81 2.3 2
12 Goodwin, Jonathan JR Saint Louis 22.89 22.91 2.3 2
13 Johnson, Rodney FR Millikin 23.13 23.07 0.1 3
14 Crespo, Martinez SO M.B.U. 22.41 23.09 0.9 1
15 Daniels, Terran FR Greenville 23.24 23.19 0.1 3
16 Garcia, Ernesto FR Lindenwood 22.93 23.34 2.3 2
17 Crum, Trevor SO Millikin 23.23 23.50 0.1 3
Men 400 M. Dash
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 48.15 4/14/2012 Chris Davis, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Major, Keith UN Unattached 48.40 X48.29 1
2 Clinkingbeard, Kyl SO Saint Louis 49.00 48.84 1 10
3 Fitzhugh, James JR Wash U. 50.66 49.66 2 8
4 Gray, Bruce JR Greenville 48.49 49.67 1 6
5 Cargill, Duane SO McKendree 49.90 49.76 1 5
6 Palmer, Alexis SO McKendree 49.80 49.77 1 4
7 Crespo, Martinez SO M.B.U. 50.17 50.05 2 3
8 McCurren, Griffin FR Saint Louis 49.75 50.32 1 2
9 Hall, Nathan SO Saint Louis 49.95 50.41 1 1
10 Joslin, Luke FR L.U. Belleville 50.54 50.56 2
11 Feivogel, Josh FR Saint Louis 50.78 51.09 2
12 Randich, Moses JR McKendree 50.79 51.15 2
13 Gilsinger, Luke FR Maryville 52.00 51.32 3
14 Johnson, Rodney FR Millikin 52.00 51.41 3
15 McCall, Jordan JR Millikin 52.05 51.58 3
16 Whittaker, Tommy SR Saint Louis 50.05 51.87 1
17 Garcia, Ernesto FR Lindenwood 53.63 52.12 4
18 Miller, TJ FR Brescia 54.50 52.31 5
19 Hallwood, James SR Wash U. 51.40 52.34 2
20 Thomas, Reid SO U.S.I. 52.78 52.46 3
21 Chase, Miles FR M.B.U. 52.95 52.68 3
22 Short, Imani FR L.U. Belleville 53.98 53.31 4
23 Beckford, Lejon FR L.U. Belleville 54.15 53.44 4
24 Dhaese, Pierce FR Wash U. 53.40 53.62 4
25 Isaac, Jamelle FR Greenville 53.85 54.51 4
26 Jackson, Kameron FR M.B.U. 55.63 54.67 5
27 McCarter, Ed FR Wash U. 56.00 54.82 5
28 Vitoux, Josh FR Columbia 54.17 54.99 4
29 Fullington, Ryan UN Unattached 54.54 X55.15 5
30 Hayibor, Michael FR Greenville 54.15 55.50 4
31 Seals, Darryl FR Greenville 55.87 6
32 Bond, Clayton FR Fontbonne 55.86 56.46 5
33 Milan, Elijah FR M.B.U. 58.85 57.54 6
34 Merrell, Brett SO Millikin 55.30 58.64 5
35 Waldkoetter, Conne SO U.S.I. 56.00 58.70 5
Men 800 M. Run Seeded
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 1:51.12 4/14/2012 Jermaine Blake, Lincoln (MO)
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ricketts, Deko SO Wash U. 1:53.00 1:51.86 1 10
53.030 (53.030) 1:51.855 (58.825)
2 Cashner, Conor SO Wash U. 1:56.27 1:57.05 2 8
58.123 (58.123) 1:57.049 (58.926)
3 Jackson, Christoph FR McKendree 1:58.78 1:57.06 3 6
56.100 (56.100) 1:57.051 (1:00.951)
4 Gales, Thomas FR Wash U. 1:56.48 1:57.19 2 5
58.384 (58.384) 1:57.184 (58.800)
5 Maxwell, Chad SO Saint Louis 2:00.00 1:57.23 3 4
56.477 (56.477) 1:57.227 (1:00.750)
6 Henderson, Britt JR Wash U. 1:54.00 1:57.49 1 3
56.570 (56.570) 1:57.490 (1:00.920)
7 Bastian, Alex JR Wash U. 1:54.00 1:57.58 1 2
56.354 (56.354) 1:57.579 (1:01.225)
8 Ulrich, Marius JR U.S.I. 1:56.00 1:57.77 2 1
58.642 (58.642) 1:57.762 (59.120)
9 Marban, Albert JR Saint Louis 1:54.00 1:57.85 1
55.790 (55.790) 1:57.847 (1:02.057)
10 Schickel, Tyler SO U.S.I. 1:55.00 1:58.45 1 1:58.441
56.111 (56.111) 1:58.441 (1:02.330)
11 Orf, Jeff JR Saint Louis 1:59.12 1:58.45 3 1:58.447
57.218 (57.218) 1:58.447 (1:01.229)
12 Schenck, Seth FR Columbia 1:57.67 1:58.72 2
58.133 (58.133) 1:58.717 (1:00.584)
13 Sheil, Pat JR Saint Louis 1:53.24 1:58.77 1
56.076 (56.076) 1:58.770 (1:02.694)
14 Landy, Mike UN S.E.T.C. 1:56.00 X1:58.84 2
59.434 (59.434) 1:58.832 (59.398)
15 Lau, Kelvin SO Lindenwood 1:58.56 1:59.26 2
57.691 (57.691) 1:59.259 (1:01.568)
16 Noonan, Ryan FR Saint Louis 1:57.94 1:59.60 2
57.499 (57.499) 1:59.596 (1:02.097)
17 Sarajlic, Elvir FR Wash U. 2:00.00 1:59.61 3
57.928 (57.928) 1:59.603 (1:01.675)
18 Erxleben, Chris FR Webster 2:00.50 2:00.40 3
57.536 (57.536) 2:00.398 (1:02.862)
19 O'Malley, Kyle SR Wash U. 2:00.00 2:01.73 3
57.938 (57.938) 2:01.726 (1:03.788)
20 Parker, Cain FR U.S.I. 1:57.00 2:04.54 2
59.198 (59.198) 2:04.534 (1:05.336)
Men 800 M. Run Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sharp, Andrew FR Greenville 2:00.54 1:58.22 1
1:00.414 (1:00.414) 1:58.214 (57.800)
2 Allyn, Nathan FR Greenville 2:00.55 2:00.35 1
1:00.623 (1:00.623) 2:00.348 (59.725)
3 Shelton, Jaylen FR Greenville 2:01.22 2:00.94 1
1:01.222 (1:01.222) 2:00.933 (59.712)
4 McKinley, Josh FR Maryville 2:00.99 2:01.08 1
1:01.134 (1:01.134) 2:01.072 (59.938)
5 Wray, Parker SO Greenville 2:01.57 2:01.25 1
1:01.022 (1:01.022) 2:01.247 (1:00.225)
6 Flores, Efrain SR U.S.I. 2:02.10 2:01.62 1
1:00.924 (1:00.924) 2:01.613 (1:00.689)
7 Feivogel, Josh FR Saint Louis 2:02.00 2:02.32 1
1:00.864 (1:00.864) 2:02.313 (1:01.449)
8 Guerin, Evan UN Unattached 2:02.58 X2:02.46 1
1:00.789 (1:00.789) 2:02.452 (1:01.663)
9 Potts, Nathan FR Greenville 2:01.21 2:02.71 1
1:00.870 (1:00.870) 2:02.709 (1:01.839)
10 Zitting, Ethan FR Maryville 2:06.21 2:03.35 2
1:00.909 (1:00.909) 2:03.349 (1:02.440)
11 Pinkley, Jacob SO M.B.U. 2:04.90 2:04.96 2
1:01.111 (1:01.111) 2:04.953 (1:03.843)
12 Horton, Grayson FR McKendree 2:07.40 2:05.99 2
1:00.776 (1:00.776) 2:05.989 (1:05.214)
13 Gilsinger, Luke FR Maryville 2:05.00 2:06.28 2
1:01.527 (1:01.527) 2:06.271 (1:04.744)
14 Duclos, Ethan FR Maryville 2:07.00 2:07.18 2
1:02.649 (1:02.649) 2:07.176 (1:04.527)
15 Keeley, Josh FR Principia 2:07.98 2:07.40 2
57.707 (57.707) 2:07.394 (1:09.688)
16 Saucier, Jordan FR U.S.I. 2:02.00 2:07.89 1
1:01.545 (1:01.545) 2:07.890 (1:06.345)
17 Whitehead, Charles JR Webster 2:05.00 2:08.37 2
1:01.743 (1:01.743) 2:08.362 (1:06.619)
18 Gill, Pierson FR Principia 2:12.18 2:09.14 3
1:00.632 (1:00.632) 2:09.140 (1:08.509)
19 Crespo, Martinez SO M.B.U. 2:09.37 3
56.627 (56.627) 2:09.367 (1:12.740)
20 Wise, Brandon JR L.U. Belleville 2:03.46 2:10.63 1
1:03.027 (1:03.027) 2:10.623 (1:07.597)
21 Ingram, Colton FR Webster 2:17.00 2:14.82 3
1:08.149 (1:08.149) 2:14.812 (1:06.663)
22 Milan, Elijah FR M.B.U. 2:14.69 2:15.34 3
1:05.335 (1:05.335) 2:15.332 (1:09.997)
23 Henson, Tyler FR Maryville 2:08.00 2:15.74 2
1:06.154 (1:06.154) 2:15.738 (1:09.584)
24 Brown, Brandon FR Webster 2:17.00 2:15.78 3
1:05.860 (1:05.860) 2:15.773 (1:09.913)
25 Briscoe, Tony JR Greenville 2:19.00 2:16.56 3
1:03.559 (1:03.559) 2:16.558 (1:12.999)
26 Hinson, Tyler FR Webster 2:05.00 2:17.05 2
1:02.569 (1:02.569) 2:17.046 (1:14.477)
27 Dudley, Austin FR Webster 2:16.99 2:18.97 3
1:05.817 (1:05.817) 2:18.962 (1:13.145)
28 Kemp, Nicholas FR Millikin 2:12.00 2:19.39 3
1:05.010 (1:05.010) 2:19.387 (1:14.377)
29 Thompson, Tino JR L.U. Belleville 2:07.60 2:20.32 2
1:04.934 (1:04.934) 2:20.313 (1:15.379)
30 Clark, Ben FR L.U. Belleville 2:29.12 2:24.23 3
1:01.293 (1:01.293) 2:24.228 (1:22.935)
31 Berberich, Cory FR McKendree 2:24.97 2:26.38 3
1:10.132 (1:10.132) 2:26.378 (1:16.247)
Men 1500 M. Run Seeded
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 3:52.61 2013 Tyler Schickel, Southern IN.
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schickel, Tyler SO U.S.I. 3:47.30 3:53.17 1 10
46.154 (46.154) 1:48.626 (1:02.473) 2:51.705 (1:03.080)
3:53.168 (1:01.463)
2 Sarajlic, Elvir FR Wash U. 3:57.00 3:58.45 1 8
47.222 (47.222) 1:51.659 (1:04.438) 2:56.763 (1:05.105)
3:58.447 (1:01.684)
3 Cernik, Colin FR Lindenwood 4:00.05 4:00.26 1 6
48.134 (48.134) 1:53.093 (1:04.959) 2:57.441 (1:04.349)
4:00.258 (1:02.817)
4 Sullivan, Michael SO Wash U. 3:56.00 4:00.36 1 5
46.504 (46.504) 1:51.498 (1:04.995) 2:57.600 (1:06.102)
4:00.355 (1:02.756)
5 Rumsey, David UN Stl. T.C. 3:56.55 X4:01.71 1
47.794 (47.794) 1:52.784 (1:04.991) 2:56.944 (1:04.160)
4:01.706 (1:04.763)
6 Renteria, Cristoba JR Columbia 4:00.00 4:02.43 1 4
47.576 (47.576) 1:53.690 (1:06.114) 2:59.702 (1:06.013)
4:02.426 (1:02.724)
7 Parker, Cain FR U.S.I. 3:58.00 4:02.64 1 3
46.388 (46.388) 1:51.273 (1:04.885) 2:58.590 (1:07.317)
4:02.633 (1:04.043)
8 Sharp, Andrew FR Greenville 4:04.13 4:02.73 1 2
47.619 (47.619) 1:53.355 (1:05.737) 2:59.322 (1:05.967)
4:02.730 (1:03.409)
9 Lutz, Noah FR U.S.I. 4:04.00 4:03.44 1 1
47.383 (47.383) 1:52.794 (1:05.412) 2:59.240 (1:06.446)
4:03.431 (1:04.192)
10 Skosky, Tommy SO Columbia 4:05.00 4:03.93 2
50.400 (50.400) 1:58.147 (1:07.748) 3:02.522 (1:04.375)
4:03.929 (1:01.407)
11 McKinley, Josh FR Maryville 4:12.00 4:05.46 2
49.886 (49.886) 1:58.056 (1:08.170) 3:04.036 (1:05.981)
4:05.456 (1:01.420)
12 Marban, Albert JR Saint Louis 4:06.39 4:05.53 2
49.564 (49.564) 1:57.408 (1:07.845) 3:02.246 (1:04.838)
4:05.522 (1:03.277)
13 Allyn, Nathan FR Greenville 4:08.50 4:06.19 2
49.847 (49.847) 1:57.778 (1:07.931) 3:03.779 (1:06.002)
4:06.190 (1:02.412)
14 Keuter, Kwin UN Big River 4:07.55 X4:06.52 2
50.260 (50.260) 1:57.642 (1:07.382) 3:03.071 (1:05.430)
4:06.515 (1:03.445)
15 Schenck, Seth FR Columbia 4:05.00 4:06.95 2
50.021 (50.021) 1:58.186 (1:08.166) 3:03.403 (1:05.217)
4:06.947 (1:03.545)
16 Nolan, Trent SO U.S.I. 4:06.00 4:08.02 2
49.732 (49.732) 1:57.511 (1:07.780) 3:02.657 (1:05.146)
4:08.011 (1:05.355)
17 Sheil, Pat JR Saint Louis 4:15.00 4:08.65 1
47.323 (47.323) 1:53.504 (1:06.181) 3:02.044 (1:08.541)
4:08.645 (1:06.602)
18 Besel, Travis UN Unattached 4:10.24 X4:08.80 2
50.068 (50.068) 1:57.924 (1:07.856) 3:04.440 (1:06.517)
4:08.795 (1:04.355)
19 Matthiesen, Zach FR Principia 4:15.87 4:10.03 3
50.973 (50.973) 1:58.948 (1:07.975) 3:08.526 (1:09.578)
4:10.028 (1:01.503)
20 Zitting, Ethan FR Maryville 4:16.00 4:10.13 3
51.283 (51.283) 2:00.365 (1:09.082) 3:09.594 (1:09.230)
4:10.124 (1:00.531)
21 Noonan, Ryan FR Saint Louis 4:13.06 4:10.35 2
49.450 (49.450) 1:57.251 (1:07.802) 3:02.892 (1:05.641)
4:10.350 (1:07.459)
22 McCulloch, Michael JR Columbia 4:05.00 4:14.68 2
50.233 (50.233) 1:58.461 (1:08.228) 3:07.371 (1:08.910)
4:14.675 (1:07.305)
23 Swan, Michael FR Saint Louis 4:18.00 4:15.21 3
50.902 (50.902) 1:59.545 (1:08.644) 3:08.840 (1:09.295)
4:15.201 (1:06.362)
24 Barber, Ben JR Greenville 4:17.20 4:15.84 3
51.140 (51.140) 2:00.184 (1:09.045) 3:11.565 (1:11.381)
4:15.835 (1:04.271)
25 Guerin, Evan UN Unattached 4:17.45 X4:16.09 3
51.340 (51.340) 2:00.399 (1:09.060) 3:09.988 (1:09.589)
4:16.085 (1:06.098)
26 Cape, Brennan SO Columbia 4:10.00 4:16.13 2
50.718 (50.718) 1:58.683 (1:07.966) 3:07.514 (1:08.831)
4:16.125 (1:08.612)
27 Shelton, Jaylen FR Greenville 4:17.26 4:16.72 3
51.180 (51.180) 1:59.687 (1:08.507) 3:09.651 (1:09.964)
4:16.712 (1:07.062)
28 Duclos, Ethan FR Maryville 4:22.73 4:19.87 3
51.753 (51.753) 2:00.806 (1:09.053) 3:11.309 (1:10.503)
4:19.866 (1:08.557)
29 Pinkley, Jacob SO M.B.U. 4:17.92 4:24.34 3
51.526 (51.526) 2:00.215 (1:08.689) 3:09.747 (1:09.532)
4:24.333 (1:14.587)
-- Landy, Mike UN S.E.T.C. 3:55.00 XDNF 1
45.993 (45.993) 1:48.334 (1:02.342)
Men 1500 M. Run Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Affolder, Murphy FR S.L.C.P. 4:23.00 4:23.77 1
53.418 (53.418) 2:06.216 (1:12.798) 3:19.466 (1:13.250)
4:23.761 (1:04.295)
2 Sloan, Andrew SO Saint Louis 4:10.00 4:24.27 2
49.995 (49.995) 2:02.239 (1:12.244) 3:14.331 (1:12.093)
4:24.261 (1:09.930)
3 Dale, Ryan FR Saint Louis 4:24.68 2
50.271 (50.271) 2:02.550 (1:12.279) 3:14.898 (1:12.348)
4:24.671 (1:09.774)
4 Lidy, James SR S.L.C.P. 4:23.00 4:25.85 1
53.643 (53.643) 2:06.830 (1:13.187) 3:19.860 (1:13.030)
4:25.847 (1:05.988)
5 Sellars, Christian JR Fontbonne 4:25.99 4:27.65 1
52.793 (52.793) 2:05.698 (1:12.905) 3:19.638 (1:13.940)
4:27.645 (1:08.007)
6 King, Eshan FR Wash U. 4:25.09 4:28.29 1
53.142 (53.142) 2:05.728 (1:12.587) 3:19.241 (1:13.513)
4:28.283 (1:09.043)
7 Brown, Brandon FR Webster 4:25.75 4:29.10 1
53.127 (53.127) 2:06.530 (1:13.403) 3:19.482 (1:12.953)
4:29.096 (1:09.614)
8 Henson, Tyler FR Maryville 4:29.38 4:30.16 1
53.570 (53.570) 2:06.558 (1:12.989) 3:20.392 (1:13.834)
4:30.155 (1:09.763)
9 Phipps, Josh FR Greenville 4:28.97 4:30.83 1
53.400 (53.400) 2:06.062 (1:12.663) 3:21.060 (1:14.998)
4:30.830 (1:09.770)
10 Wise, Brandon JR L.U. Belleville 4:35.30 4:32.67 2
52.735 (52.735) 2:05.584 (1:12.849) 3:21.843 (1:16.259)
4:32.669 (1:10.827)
11 Flynn, Riley FR Webster 4:30.30 4:36.07 1
53.851 (53.851) 2:08.368 (1:14.518) 3:25.483 (1:17.115)
4:36.068 (1:10.585)
12 Jaeger, Fred JR S.L.C.P. 4:36.31 2
51.778 (51.778) 2:04.729 (1:12.952) 3:20.715 (1:15.987)
4:36.304 (1:15.589)
13 Ingram, Colton FR Webster 4:25.75 4:36.82 1
53.346 (53.346) 2:07.972 (1:14.627) 3:24.027 (1:16.055)
4:36.813 (1:12.787)
14 Thompson, Tino JR L.U. Belleville 4:35.22 4:37.82 1
52.911 (52.911) 2:07.130 (1:14.219) 3:24.317 (1:17.188)
4:37.813 (1:13.497)
15 Jaeger, Peter JR S.L.C.P. 4:38.41 2
51.546 (51.546) 2:04.636 (1:13.090) 3:21.818 (1:17.182)
4:38.405 (1:16.588)
16 Stovall, Evan FR Webster 4:30.30 4:41.35 1
53.896 (53.896) 2:08.721 (1:14.825) 3:25.280 (1:16.559)
4:41.348 (1:16.069)
17 Goin, Robert FR Greenville 4:48.10 4:42.90 2
52.901 (52.901) 2:04.249 (1:11.348) 3:23.876 (1:19.628)
4:42.895 (1:19.019)
18 Dudley, Austin FR Webster 4:40.00 4:45.73 2
50.493 (50.493) 2:03.294 (1:12.802) 3:22.593 (1:19.299)
4:45.723 (1:23.130)
19 Trower, Collin SO M.B.U. 4:49.89 4:54.78 2
53.726 (53.726) 2:08.705 (1:14.979) 3:30.016 (1:21.312)
4:54.779 (1:24.763)
20 Brinkman, Austin FR Greenville 4:59.00 5:02.74 2
53.423 (53.423) 2:09.019 (1:15.597) 3:37.968 (1:28.949)
5:02.731 (1:24.764)
21 Crump, Andrew SR Principia 5:17.42 5:18.02 2
1:01.766 (1:01.766) 2:28.226 (1:26.460) 5:18.011 (2:49.785)
Men 5000 M. Run
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 14:37.82 2013 Drew Padgett, Wash U
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richards, Nate FR Principia 14:49.58 14:52.82 1 10
1:50.526 (1:50.526) 3:03.007 (1:12.481) 4:14.866 (1:11.860)
5:26.232 (1:11.366) 6:38.329 (1:12.098) 7:50.730 (1:12.402)
9:02.305 (1:11.575) 10:14.415 (1:12.110) 11:26.200 (1:11.785)
12:39.294 (1:13.095) 13:51.080 (1:11.787) 14:52.819 (1:01.739)
2 Bennett, Solomon UN Unattached 14:45.00 X14:55.30 1
1:49.712 (1:49.712) 3:02.422 (1:12.710) 5:25.884 (2:23.463)
6:37.988 (1:12.105) 7:50.252 (1:12.264) 9:02.050 (1:11.798)
10:14.123 (1:12.074) 11:26.447 (1:12.324) 12:39.048 (1:12.602)
13:50.862 (1:11.814) 14:55.298 (1:04.437)
3 Allen, Anthony FR Maryville 15:10.00 14:58.70 1 8
1:49.950 (1:49.950) 3:02.686 (1:12.737) 4:14.466 (1:11.781)
5:26.383 (1:11.917) 6:39.259 (1:12.877) 7:51.513 (1:12.255)
9:04.120 (1:12.607) 10:17.179 (1:13.059) 11:30.430 (1:13.252)
12:43.947 (1:13.517) 13:56.091 (1:12.145) 14:58.698 (1:02.607)
4 Becker, Ryan SO Wash U. 14:50.00 14:59.00 1 6
1:49.595 (1:49.595) 3:02.475 (1:12.880) 4:14.776 (1:12.302)
5:26.109 (1:11.334) 6:38.109 (1:12.000) 7:50.711 (1:12.602)
9:02.918 (1:12.207) 10:15.097 (1:12.180) 11:26.965 (1:11.869)
12:40.008 (1:13.043) 13:51.988 (1:11.981) 14:58.995 (1:07.007)
5 Simon, Kirby FR Wash U. 15:00.00 15:00.05 1 5
1:50.108 (1:50.108) 3:02.895 (1:12.788) 4:15.183 (1:12.288)
5:26.690 (1:11.507) 6:38.872 (1:12.182) 7:51.026 (1:12.155)
9:02.980 (1:11.955) 10:14.859 (1:11.880) 11:26.572 (1:11.713)
12:38.797 (1:12.225) 13:50.747 (1:11.950) 15:00.044 (1:09.298)
6 Hibshman, Matt FR Wash U. 15:00.00 15:01.59 1 4
1:50.020 (1:50.020) 3:03.255 (1:13.235) 4:15.430 (1:12.175)
5:26.968 (1:11.538) 6:38.715 (1:11.748) 7:50.963 (1:12.249)
9:02.786 (1:11.823) 10:14.688 (1:11.903) 11:26.309 (1:11.621)
12:39.432 (1:13.123) 13:52.975 (1:13.543) 15:01.590 (1:08.616)
7 Patrick, Garrett SR Wash U. 14:48.00 15:08.06 1 3
1:50.000 (1:50.000) 3:02.772 (1:12.773) 4:15.157 (1:12.385)
5:26.558 (1:11.402) 6:37.757 (1:11.199) 7:50.475 (1:12.718)
9:02.666 (1:12.192) 10:15.484 (1:12.818) 11:28.848 (1:13.364)
12:43.316 (1:14.469) 13:55.933 (1:12.617) 15:08.051 (1:12.119)
8 Deeken, Kyle FR Maryville 15:10.00 15:08.79 1 2
1:49.411 (1:49.411) 3:02.212 (1:12.802) 4:14.393 (1:12.181)
5:25.952 (1:11.560) 6:38.623 (1:12.671) 7:51.287 (1:12.664)
9:03.454 (1:12.167) 10:16.650 (1:13.196) 11:30.023 (1:13.374)
12:43.705 (1:13.682) 13:57.911 (1:14.206) 15:08.786 (1:10.875)
9 Whittall, Ian FR Wash U. 15:00.00 15:11.00 1 1
1:50.394 (1:50.394) 3:03.402 (1:13.009) 4:15.415 (1:12.013)
5:26.690 (1:11.275) 6:39.223 (1:12.534) 7:51.566 (1:12.344)
9:03.723 (1:12.157) 10:16.837 (1:13.114) 11:30.197 (1:13.360)
12:44.623 (1:14.427) 13:59.909 (1:15.287) 15:10.993 (1:11.084)
10 Goldberg, Alex JR Wash U. 15:15.00 15:26.49 1
1:49.811 (1:49.811) 3:03.079 (1:13.269) 4:15.083 (1:12.005)
5:26.598 (1:11.516) 6:39.018 (1:12.420) 7:52.797 (1:13.780)
9:08.434 (1:15.638) 10:25.747 (1:17.313) 11:41.784 (1:16.038)
12:59.902 (1:18.119) 14:17.193 (1:17.291) 15:26.482 (1:09.289)
11 Teed, Zach SO Wash U. 15:15.00 15:27.70 1
1:50.748 (1:50.748) 3:03.523 (1:12.775) 4:15.783 (1:12.260)
5:27.472 (1:11.689) 6:41.345 (1:13.874) 7:57.882 (1:16.537)
9:15.115 (1:17.234) 10:32.105 (1:16.991) 11:49.102 (1:16.998)
13:06.537 (1:17.435) 14:20.151 (1:13.614) 15:27.691 (1:07.541)
12 McIntyre, Jacob JR U.S.I. 15:28.83 15:27.92 2
1:52.527 (1:52.527) 3:06.062 (1:13.535) 4:20.999 (1:14.938)
5:35.106 (1:14.107) 6:49.762 (1:14.656) 8:04.617 (1:14.856)
9:19.294 (1:14.677) 10:34.851 (1:15.557) 11:49.003 (1:14.153)
13:02.842 (1:13.839) 14:18.437 (1:15.595) 15:27.915 (1:09.478)
13 Head, Jason FR U.S.I. 15:33.00 15:30.84 2
1:52.109 (1:52.109) 3:05.835 (1:13.727) 4:20.840 (1:15.005)
5:34.616 (1:13.777) 6:49.224 (1:14.609) 8:04.217 (1:14.993)
9:19.571 (1:15.355) 10:35.341 (1:15.770) 11:49.473 (1:14.132)
13:04.202 (1:14.730) 14:19.367 (1:15.166) 15:30.833 (1:11.466)
14 Qiao, Jimmy SO Wash U. 15:00.00 15:31.58 1
1:50.312 (1:50.312) 3:03.694 (1:13.382) 4:15.566 (1:11.873)
5:27.280 (1:11.714) 6:39.448 (1:12.168) 7:52.257 (1:12.809)
9:06.597 (1:14.341) 10:23.020 (1:16.424) 11:40.243 (1:17.223)
12:58.947 (1:18.705) 14:17.372 (1:18.425) 15:31.575 (1:14.203)
15 Koch, Jonathan UN Stl. T.C. 15:24.00 X15:33.80 2
1:52.296 (1:52.296) 3:05.792 (1:13.496) 4:20.721 (1:14.930)
5:34.778 (1:14.057) 6:49.459 (1:14.681) 8:04.365 (1:14.906)
9:19.744 (1:15.380) 10:35.858 (1:16.114) 13:07.670 (2:31.813)
13:07.670 (0.000) 14:23.694 (1:16.024) 15:33.791 (1:10.098)
16 McCulloch, Michael JR Columbia 15:14.00 15:36.43 1
1:50.200 (1:50.200) 3:03.177 (1:12.978) 4:14.954 (1:11.777)
5:27.240 (1:12.287) 6:41.212 (1:13.973) 7:57.715 (1:16.503)
9:14.961 (1:17.246) 10:31.941 (1:16.981) 11:48.983 (1:17.042)
13:06.483 (1:17.500) 14:24.532 (1:18.049) 15:36.429 (1:11.898)
17 McIntrye, Justin UN Tune Squad 15:30.00 X15:38.62 2
1:52.713 (1:52.713) 3:06.230 (1:13.517) 4:20.931 (1:14.702)
5:34.927 (1:13.996) 6:49.628 (1:14.702) 8:04.051 (1:14.423)
9:19.499 (1:15.449) 10:35.046 (1:15.548) 11:48.756 (1:13.710)
13:02.594 (1:13.838) 14:19.083 (1:16.489) 15:38.616 (1:19.534)
18 Roush, Brody SO Wash U. 15:24.00 15:39.70 2
1:52.073 (1:52.073) 3:05.351 (1:13.278) 4:20.398 (1:15.048)
5:34.445 (1:14.048) 6:49.040 (1:14.595) 8:03.816 (1:14.777)
9:19.234 (1:15.419) 10:35.294 (1:16.060) 11:51.473 (1:16.180)
13:08.394 (1:16.921) 14:25.746 (1:17.353) 15:39.691 (1:13.945)
19 Scheiber, Eric JR U.S.I. 15:24.55 15:39.89 2
1:52.545 (1:52.545) 3:06.003 (1:13.459) 4:20.574 (1:14.571)
5:34.813 (1:14.239) 6:49.438 (1:14.625) 8:04.581 (1:15.143)
9:20.006 (1:15.425) 10:35.667 (1:15.662) 11:49.841 (1:14.174)
13:06.585 (1:16.745) 14:24.605 (1:18.020) 15:39.881 (1:15.277)
20 Richter, Benjamin FR McKendree 15:32.00 15:41.69 2
1:54.898 (1:54.898) 3:09.812 (1:14.914) 4:25.887 (1:16.075)
5:42.080 (1:16.193) 6:58.469 (1:16.389) 8:15.108 (1:16.639)
9:30.760 (1:15.653) 10:47.452 (1:16.692) 12:05.077 (1:17.625)
13:19.335 (1:14.259) 14:35.006 (1:15.671) 15:41.684 (1:06.678)
21 Staebell, Travis FR Lindenwood 15:40.47 15:43.32 2
1:53.302 (1:53.302) 3:08.648 (1:15.346) 4:24.520 (1:15.873)
5:41.067 (1:16.548) 6:57.734 (1:16.667) 8:14.270 (1:16.537)
9:30.974 (1:16.705) 10:48.331 (1:17.357) 12:04.470 (1:16.139)
13:20.013 (1:15.544) 14:34.781 (1:14.768) 15:43.313 (1:08.532)
22 Zaragoza, Francisc FR L.U. Belleville 15:56.98 15:43.72 2
1:54.667 (1:54.667) 3:10.666 (1:15.999) 4:26.608 (1:15.942)
5:43.055 (1:16.448) 6:59.685 (1:16.631) 8:16.106 (1:16.421)
9:31.278 (1:15.173) 10:48.533 (1:17.255) 12:04.119 (1:15.587)
13:19.237 (1:15.119) 14:35.337 (1:16.100) 15:43.720 (1:08.384)
23 McLemore, William FR McKendree 15:55.00 15:44.26 2
1:54.523 (1:54.523) 3:10.385 (1:15.863) 4:26.916 (1:16.531)
5:42.851 (1:15.935) 6:59.546 (1:16.696) 8:16.370 (1:16.824)
9:31.417 (1:15.048) 10:48.824 (1:17.407) 12:04.149 (1:15.325)
13:19.674 (1:15.525) 14:35.130 (1:15.456) 15:44.252 (1:09.123)
24 Hostettler, Henry FR Saint Louis 15:45.00 15:44.41 2
1:54.612 (1:54.612) 3:10.177 (1:15.566) 4:25.741 (1:15.564)
5:41.346 (1:15.606) 6:57.794 (1:16.448) 8:14.063 (1:16.270)
9:30.910 (1:16.848) 10:48.223 (1:17.313) 12:04.867 (1:16.645)
13:20.459 (1:15.592) 14:35.637 (1:15.178) 15:44.402 (1:08.766)
25 Hickson, Jason SR Webster 15:40.00 15:51.93 2
1:54.817 (1:54.817) 3:10.212 (1:15.395) 4:25.196 (1:14.985)
5:41.362 (1:16.166) 6:57.253 (1:15.892) 8:13.928 (1:16.675)
9:30.491 (1:16.563) 10:48.070 (1:17.580) 12:04.640 (1:16.570)
13:21.777 (1:17.138) 14:39.033 (1:17.256) 15:51.926 (1:12.894)
26 Hallman, Blake FR Wash U. 15:54.84 3
1:54.952 (1:54.952) 3:12.224 (1:17.273) 4:30.267 (1:18.043)
5:47.881 (1:17.614) 7:05.345 (1:17.464) 8:24.351 (1:19.006)
9:40.967 (1:16.617) 10:56.645 (1:15.678) 12:13.631 (1:16.987)
13:30.705 (1:17.074) 14:45.527 (1:14.823) 15:54.837 (1:09.310)
27 Atkins, Andrew SO Brescia 16:05.00 16:03.67 3
1:55.062 (1:55.062) 3:12.556 (1:17.495) 4:30.569 (1:18.013)
5:48.198 (1:17.630) 7:05.713 (1:17.516) 8:24.592 (1:18.880)
9:41.784 (1:17.192) 10:57.869 (1:16.085) 12:17.181 (1:19.313)
13:36.612 (1:19.431) 14:55.695 (1:19.084) 16:03.669 (1:07.974)
28 Cook, Eli FR Millikin 16:35.24 16:12.32 3
1:55.385 (1:55.385) 3:12.838 (1:17.453) 4:30.832 (1:17.995)
5:48.492 (1:17.660) 7:05.998 (1:17.506) 8:24.831 (1:18.834)
9:42.031 (1:17.200) 10:58.346 (1:16.316) 12:17.421 (1:19.075)
13:36.826 (1:19.405) 14:56.191 (1:19.366) 16:12.314 (1:16.124)
29 Horneker, Justin SR Fontbonne 16:00.00 16:14.97 2
1:55.008 (1:55.008) 3:10.344 (1:15.337) 4:26.265 (1:15.921)
5:42.749 (1:16.485) 6:59.316 (1:16.567) 8:16.483 (1:17.167)
9:34.402 (1:17.920) 10:54.013 (1:19.612) 12:14.565 (1:20.552)
13:37.388 (1:22.824) 14:59.266 (1:21.878) 16:14.966 (1:15.700)
30 Golian, Michael Pa FR Lindenwood 16:00.77 16:15.43 3
1:54.796 (1:54.796) 3:12.048 (1:17.252) 4:30.063 (1:18.016)
5:47.657 (1:17.595) 7:05.131 (1:17.474) 8:24.105 (1:18.974)
9:41.473 (1:17.369) 10:59.060 (1:17.588) 12:18.813 (1:19.753)
13:39.730 (1:20.917) 14:59.398 (1:19.669) 16:15.428 (1:16.031)
31 Price, Dustin FR L.U. Belleville 16:13.75 16:38.37 3
1:56.289 (1:56.289) 3:13.716 (1:17.427) 4:31.401 (1:17.685)
5:48.848 (1:17.448) 7:06.682 (1:17.835) 8:25.903 (1:19.221)
9:46.120 (1:20.217) 11:07.748 (1:21.628) 12:30.362 (1:22.614)
13:54.019 (1:23.657) 15:17.927 (1:23.909) 16:38.370 (1:20.443)
32 Gabel, Ben FR Greenville 16:30.00 16:53.06 3
1:55.862 (1:55.862) 3:13.391 (1:17.530) 4:31.171 (1:17.781)
5:50.482 (1:19.312) 7:12.938 (1:22.456) 8:35.635 (1:22.698)
9:59.306 (1:23.671) 11:23.244 (1:23.938) 12:48.576 (1:25.332)
14:13.628 (1:25.053) 15:39.130 (1:25.502) 16:53.052 (1:13.923)
33 Salger, Dillon FR Maryville 16:49.00 16:56.32 3
2:02.621 (2:02.621) 3:22.809 (1:20.188) 4:45.303 (1:22.495)
6:06.214 (1:20.912) 7:27.120 (1:20.906) 8:48.481 (1:21.362)
10:09.277 (1:20.796) 11:29.488 (1:20.212) 12:51.367 (1:21.880)
14:12.956 (1:21.589) 15:36.399 (1:23.444) 16:56.313 (1:19.914)
34 McCauley, Chase FR Brescia 16:45.00 17:05.44 3
1:56.478 (1:56.478) 3:13.931 (1:17.453) 4:31.692 (1:17.762)
5:50.860 (1:19.169) 7:13.119 (1:22.259) 8:35.791 (1:22.673)
9:59.032 (1:23.242) 11:23.384 (1:24.352) 12:48.780 (1:25.396)
14:14.430 (1:25.650) 15:40.453 (1:26.024) 17:05.437 (1:24.984)
35 Pan, Yang SR S.L.C.P. 17:08.39 3
2:02.876 (2:02.876) 3:23.114 (1:20.239) 4:45.057 (1:21.943)
6:06.366 (1:21.309) 7:27.424 (1:21.059) 8:48.726 (1:21.302)
10:11.535 (1:22.810) 11:35.831 (1:24.296) 12:59.760 (1:23.930)
14:23.917 (1:24.157) 15:47.802 (1:23.885) 17:08.385 (1:20.584)
36 Schmidt, Christian FR McKendree 17:42.00 17:10.99 3
2:03.192 (2:03.192) 3:25.109 (1:21.917) 4:48.227 (1:23.119)
6:11.160 (1:22.934) 7:34.432 (1:23.273) 8:58.062 (1:23.630)
10:22.152 (1:24.091) 11:45.951 (1:23.799) 13:09.949 (1:23.999)
14:33.884 (1:23.935) 15:56.617 (1:22.734) 17:10.981 (1:14.364)
37 Hokeness, Brandon FR McKendree 18:00.00 17:20.83 3
2:03.501 (2:03.501) 3:25.573 (1:22.073) 4:48.569 (1:22.996)
6:10.556 (1:21.988) 7:34.141 (1:23.585) 8:58.373 (1:24.232)
10:22.505 (1:24.132) 11:45.644 (1:23.139) 13:10.552 (1:24.909)
14:36.870 (1:26.318) 16:03.467 (1:26.598) 17:20.830 (1:17.363)
38 Schwerdt, Adam UN Unattached 17:30.00 X17:37.34 3
2:03.644 (2:03.644) 3:25.299 (1:21.656) 4:48.835 (1:23.537)
6:12.767 (1:23.932) 7:38.610 (1:25.844) 9:06.278 (1:27.669)
10:34.131 (1:27.853) 12:01.873 (1:27.742) 13:29.205 (1:27.332)
14:56.367 (1:27.163) 16:21.431 (1:25.064) 17:37.337 (1:15.906)
39 Peal, Jake SO L.U. Belleville 18:04.09 18:02.23 3
2:03.362 (2:03.362) 3:25.435 (1:22.074) 4:48.646 (1:23.212)
6:11.441 (1:22.795) 7:34.728 (1:23.288) 9:00.105 (1:25.377)
10:29.734 (1:29.630) 12:00.641 (1:30.907) 13:33.144 (1:32.503)
15:06.374 (1:33.231) 16:37.156 (1:30.782) 18:02.227 (1:25.071)
40 Butler, Michael FR McKendree 18:00.00 18:33.68 3
2:03.927 (2:03.927) 3:27.080 (1:23.153) 4:51.685 (1:24.606)
6:19.610 (1:27.925) 7:49.023 (1:29.413) 9:20.051 (1:31.028)
10:52.567 (1:32.517) 12:25.916 (1:33.349) 13:58.037 (1:32.121)
15:31.482 (1:33.446) 17:04.557 (1:33.075) 18:33.676 (1:29.119)
-- Streicher, Adam JR Wash U. 14:42.00 DNF 1
1:49.165 (1:49.165) 3:01.968 (1:12.803) 4:14.207 (1:12.239)
5:25.655 (1:11.449) 6:37.663 (1:12.009) 7:50.033 (1:12.370)
9:01.833 (1:11.800) 9:01.833 (0.000)
-- Tucker, William JR Wash U. 15:59.00 DNF 2
1:53.149 (1:53.149) 3:09.933 (1:16.784) 4:27.156 (1:17.224)
5:44.412 (1:17.256) 7:02.270 (1:17.859) 8:21.517 (1:19.248)
9:40.906 (1:19.389) 11:02.791 (1:21.885) 12:27.708 (1:24.917)
Men 10000 M. Run
================================================================================
Facilty: F 31:09.76 2013 Tim Zeller, Saint Louis
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Andy FR Maryville 33:00.00 33:14.54 10
1:18.097 (1:18.097) 2:37.944 (1:19.848) 3:57.445 (1:19.502)
5:16.349 (1:18.905) 6:35.766 (1:19.417) 7:55.249 (1:19.484)
9:14.195 (1:18.946) 10:33.831 (1:19.637) 11:53.037 (1:19.206)
13:13.573 (1:20.537) 14:34.377 (1:20.805) 15:55.656 (1:21.280)
17:17.259 (1:21.603) 18:39.274 (1:22.016) 20:00.776 (1:21.502)
21:21.752 (1:20.977) 22:41.930 (1:20.178) 24:02.495 (1:20.566)
25:23.326 (1:20.831) 26:43.449 (1:20.124) 28:04.029 (1:20.580)
29:23.466 (1:19.438) 30:43.054 (1:19.588) 32:02.305 (1:19.252)
33:14.538 (1:12.234)
2 Griffith, Jacob JR Millikin 33:30.00 33:34.33 8
1:16.467 (1:16.467) 2:34.859 (1:18.392) 3:52.997 (1:18.138)
5:11.867 (1:18.871) 6:31.565 (1:19.698) 7:50.529 (1:18.964)
9:10.667 (1:20.139) 10:29.247 (1:18.580) 11:49.331 (1:20.085)
13:10.122 (1:20.791) 14:29.362 (1:19.241) 15:49.737 (1:20.375)
17:11.765 (1:22.028) 18:33.442 (1:21.678) 19:53.876 (1:20.434)
21:15.581 (1:21.706) 22:36.763 (1:21.182) 23:58.484 (1:21.721)
25:19.499 (1:21.016) 26:41.151 (1:21.652) 28:03.791 (1:22.641)
29:26.219 (1:22.428) 30:49.291 (1:23.073) 32:10.488 (1:21.198)
33:34.330 (1:23.842)
3 Burrell, Jacob FR Greenville 35:02.00 34:42.63 6
1:18.569 (1:18.569) 2:40.316 (1:21.748) 4:03.329 (1:23.013)
5:27.202 (1:23.874) 6:49.649 (1:22.448) 8:12.677 (1:23.028)
9:37.255 (1:24.578) 11:00.730 (1:23.475) 12:23.313 (1:22.584)
13:46.594 (1:23.281) 15:08.970 (1:22.377) 16:30.774 (1:21.805)
17:52.384 (1:21.610) 19:13.916 (1:21.532) 20:36.176 (1:22.260)
21:57.892 (1:21.717) 23:20.230 (1:22.338) 24:42.152 (1:21.923)
26:04.279 (1:22.127) 27:27.905 (1:23.627) 28:51.319 (1:23.414)
30:15.424 (1:24.106) 31:44.122 (1:28.698) 33:16.138 (1:32.017)
34:42.630 (1:26.492)
4 Koegel, Robert FR Webster 36:00.00 37:35.93 5
1:23.056 (1:23.056) 2:50.552 (1:27.496) 4:19.970 (1:29.419)
5:51.445 (1:31.475) 7:21.422 (1:29.977) 8:50.055 (1:28.634)
10:18.795 (1:28.741) 11:47.587 (1:28.792) 13:17.056 (1:29.470)
14:46.902 (1:29.846) 16:17.244 (1:30.342) 17:48.198 (1:30.955)
19:19.448 (1:31.250) 20:51.452 (1:32.005) 22:22.808 (1:31.356)
23:54.426 (1:31.618) 25:26.511 (1:32.085) 26:59.070 (1:32.560)
28:31.967 (1:32.898) 30:04.562 (1:32.595) 31:37.495 (1:32.934)
33:09.547 (1:32.052) 34:39.840 (1:30.293) 36:10.470 (1:30.631)
37:35.927 (1:25.457)
Men 110 M. Hurdles
========================================================================================
Facilty: F 14.14 4/14/2012 Matt Prescott, Computomarx
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Peoples, Jonah FR Greenville 15.02 14.89 0.8 1 10
2 Martinez, Trent SO U.S.I. 14.90 14.93 0.8 1 8
3 Herring, Christian FR L.U. Belleville 14.62 15.09 0.8 1 6
4 MacCarthy, Jack SO Wash U. 15.88 15.27 0.8 1 5
5 Arteaga, Alex JR Wash U. 15.95 15.93 0.8 1 4
6 Billington, Michae FR Wash U. 15.66 15.94 0.8 1 3
7 Franklin, Jordan FR Wash U. 17.66 16.81 1.2 2 2
8 Onejeme, Ezugo FR Wash U. 16.51 17.03 0.8 1 1
9 Sherwood, Scott FR U.S.I. 16.55 18.16 1.2 2
10 Bowers, Dillon FR Maryville 18.86 19.32 1.2 2
11 Rackovan, Sam FR Millikin 16.60 20.00 1.2 2
Men 400 M. Hurdles
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 52.54 6/10/2012 Austin Holliman, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stone, Brendan SR Wash U. 54.00 54.53 1 10
2 Martinez, Trent SO U.S.I. 54.82 55.04 1 8
3 Leach, Labriel UN Unattached 58.20 X56.65 1
4 Bliven, Jason FR L.U. Belleville 57.51 56.83 1 6
5 Hall, Harry FR Wash U. 1:00.96 58.01 1 5
6 DeRenzo, Phillip SO Wash U. 57.24 59.31 1 4
7 Wainwright, Zach JR S.L.C.P. 1:01.89 2 3
8 Smercina, Zachary FR Webster 1:00.00 1:02.07 1 2
9 Harrison, Nathanie FR Webster 1:01.00 1:03.09 2 1
10 Gray, Johnny FR Maryville 1:03.00 1:04.06 2
11 Crawford, Brent FR Brescia 1:04.01 1:04.11 2
12 Sherwood, Scott FR U.S.I. 1:02.75 1:06.68 2
13 Wilson, Freddy FR Greenville 1:06.63 1:07.13 2
Men 3000 M. Steeplechase
================================================================================
Facilty: F 9:44.43 2013 Zach Boyle, Maryville
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Motz, Hunter JR U.S.I. 9:10.00 9:08.39F 10
38.381 (38.381) 1:52.744 (1:14.363) 3:05.944 (1:13.200)
4:19.774 (1:13.830) 5:34.471 (1:14.697) 6:47.086 (1:12.615)
7:59.914 (1:12.828) 9:08.386 (1:08.472)
2 Delong, Blake UN Unattached 9:23.61 X9:25.97F
38.793 (38.793) 1:53.850 (1:15.057) 3:09.316 (1:15.466)
4:24.647 (1:15.331) 5:38.692 (1:14.045) 6:53.684 (1:14.992)
8:09.861 (1:16.177) 9:25.963 (1:16.102)
3 Broughton, Chase FR U.S.I. 9:10.00 9:29.88F 8
38.125 (38.125) 1:53.020 (1:14.895) 3:06.322 (1:13.302)
4:19.548 (1:13.226) 5:34.652 (1:15.104) 6:51.421 (1:16.769)
8:11.301 (1:19.880) 9:29.878 (1:18.577)
4 Metz, Peter JR Wash U. 9:45.00 9:33.92F 6
40.470 (40.470) 1:56.925 (1:16.455) 3:13.536 (1:16.611)
4:30.406 (1:16.870) 5:46.874 (1:16.468) 7:04.058 (1:17.184)
8:20.644 (1:16.586) 9:33.920 (1:13.276)
5 Catanese, Andrew SR Wash U. 9:39.00 9:37.35F 5
39.326 (39.326) 1:55.088 (1:15.762) 3:12.073 (1:16.985)
4:29.092 (1:17.019) 5:45.949 (1:16.857) 7:03.337 (1:17.388)
8:22.490 (1:19.153) 9:37.343 (1:14.853)
6 Boyle, Zach FR Maryville 9:40.00 9:42.41F 4
39.123 (39.123) 1:53.717 (1:14.594) 3:09.063 (1:15.346)
4:25.090 (1:16.027) 5:41.286 (1:16.196) 6:59.644 (1:18.358)
8:22.153 (1:22.509) 9:42.406 (1:20.253)
7 Skosky, Tommy SO Columbia 9:26.00 9:47.91 3
39.767 (39.767) 1:56.150 (1:16.383) 3:13.778 (1:17.628)
4:31.304 (1:17.526) 5:49.710 (1:18.406) 7:09.307 (1:19.597)
8:30.068 (1:20.761) 9:47.903 (1:17.835)
8 Stephen, Vince JR Wash U. 10:06.00 9:52.80 2
41.605 (41.605) 1:59.207 (1:17.602) 3:18.678 (1:19.471)
4:37.384 (1:18.706) 5:56.622 (1:19.238) 7:15.056 (1:18.434)
8:33.903 (1:18.847) 9:52.794 (1:18.891)
9 Gaillard, Paul FR Maryville 9:55.00 9:55.16 1
39.538 (39.538) 1:55.875 (1:16.337) 3:13.074 (1:17.199)
4:31.966 (1:18.892) 5:51.429 (1:19.463) 7:13.144 (1:21.715)
8:34.473 (1:21.329) 9:55.155 (1:20.682)
10 Grundy, Jack JR Wash U. 10:25.00 10:07.39
42.006 (42.006) 1:59.838 (1:17.832) 3:19.545 (1:19.707)
4:41.515 (1:21.970) 6:03.094 (1:21.579) 7:25.252 (1:22.158)
8:48.138 (1:22.886) 10:07.386 (1:19.248)
11 Richter, Benjamin FR McKendree 10:14.71
42.650 (42.650) 2:00.922 (1:18.272) 3:22.337 (1:21.415)
4:44.708 (1:22.371) 6:08.187 (1:23.479) 7:31.334 (1:23.147)
8:56.972 (1:25.638) 10:14.710 (1:17.738)
12 Louvet, Robin FR Maryville 10:10.00 10:17.22
40.038 (40.038) 1:56.756 (1:16.718) 3:15.898 (1:19.142)
4:37.537 (1:21.639) 6:02.088 (1:24.551) 7:29.207 (1:27.119)
8:55.544 (1:26.337) 10:17.216 (1:21.672)
13 Stone, Cody SO U.S.I. 9:57.00 10:28.78
40.364 (40.364) 1:56.365 (1:16.001) 3:14.138 (1:17.773)
4:34.516 (1:20.378) 5:58.668 (1:24.152) 7:27.276 (1:28.608)
8:59.224 (1:31.948) 10:28.773 (1:29.549)
-- Jordan, Michael UN Unattached 8:42.00 XDNF
37.825 (37.825) 3:05.367 (2:27.542) 4:19.277 (1:13.910)
5:34.101 (1:14.824)
-- Cecil, James FR U.S.I. 9:58.00 DNF
40.806 (40.806) 1:59.081 (1:18.275) 3:21.976 (1:22.895)
4:49.097 (1:27.121) 6:20.612 (1:31.515) 7:51.363 (1:30.751)
9:22.135 (1:30.772)
Men 4x100 M. Relay
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 41.42 2013 Unattached
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Greenville College 'A' 42.02 41.95 1 10
1) Daniels, Terran FR 2) Gray, Bruce JR
3) Williams, Jarrid FR 4) Peoples, Jonah FR
2 McKendree University 'A' 42.20 42.10 1 8
1) Andresen, Deonte SO 2) Palmer, Alexis SO
3) Pickens, Dominick SO 4) Witcik, Kevin FR
3 Millikin University 'A' 42.99 42.44 1 6
1) Long, Richard JR 2) Selman, Paul FR
3) Williams, Bemajedareki SO 4) Johnson, Rodney FR
4 Lindenwood Belleville 'A' 42.42 42.69 1 5
1) Adams, Kacey FR 2) Bliven, Jason FR
3) Goeken, Ryan FR 4) Herring, Christian FR
5 Saint Louis Un. 'A' 42.95 43.27 1 4
1) Layson, Shon FR 2) Goodwin, Jonathan JR
3) Owens, Deejay SO 4) Chambers, David FR
6 Millikin University 'B' 44.50 x44.81 2
1) Marrero, Matthew FR 2) Braun, David FR
3) Jakachira, Takunda FR 4) Rackovan, Sam FR
7 Un. of Southern Indiana 'A' 43.55 44.93 2 3
1) Hartz, Jacob FR 2) Hartz, Jace FR
3) Scott, Lakeem UN 4) Jamerson, Jayson SO
Men 4x400 M. Relay
===================================================================================
Facilty: F 3:14.48 4/14/2012 Lincoln (MO)
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Washington University 'A' 3:19.00 3:18.09 1 10
1) Fitzhugh, James JR 2) Bastian, Alex JR
3) Ricketts, Deko SO 4) Stone, Brendan SR
2 Saint Louis Un. 'A' 3:17.00 3:18.49 1 8
1) Clinkingbeard, Kyle SO 2) Hall, Nathan SO
3) Whittaker, Tommy SR 4) McCurren, Griffin FR
3 McKendree University 'A' 3:19.12 3:18.57 1 6
1) Cargill, Duane SO 2) Palmer, Alexis SO
3) Jackson, Christopher FR 4) Randich, Moses JR
4 Millikin University 'A' 3:21.00 3:24.16 1 5
1) Johnson, Rodney FR 2) Williams, Bemajedareki SO
3) Selman, Paul FR 4) McCall, Jordan JR
5 Lindenwood Belleville 'A' 3:32.28 3:26.23 2 4
1) Adams, Kacey FR 2) Bliven, Jason FR
3) Herring, Christian FR 4) Joslin, Luke FR
6 Saint Louis Un. 'B' 3:28.00 x3:29.32 1
1) Feivogel, Josh FR 2) Marban, Albert JR
3) Noonan, Ryan FR 4) Sheil, Pat JR
7 Greenville College 'B' 3:40.10 x3:33.43 2
1) Potts, Nathan FR 2) Wray, Parker SO
3) Sharp, Andrew FR 4) Wilson, Freddy FR
8 Washington University 'B' 3:28.00 x3:33.76 1
1) DeRenzo, Phillip SO 2) Henderson, Britt JR
3) Gales, Thomas FR 4) Cashner, Conor SO
-- Missouri Baptist Un. 'A' 3:30.00 DQ 2 Throw Baton
1) Chase, Miles FR 2) Blakley, Ross FR
3) Pinkley, Jacob SO 4) Crespo, Martinez SO
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 2.15m 4/14/2012 Andy Gilmore, Computomarx
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gilmore, Andy GR Computomarx 2.20m X2.19mF 7-02.25
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 2.19 2.22
PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXX
2 McCrite, Alex FR McKendree 1.95m 2.03m 6-08.00 10
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XXO XXO XXX
3 Reader, Michael SO Saint Louis 2.01m 1.93m 6-04.00 8
1.88 1.93 1.98
O O XXX
4 Watson, Zach JR U.S.I. 2.10m J1.93m 6-04.00 6
1.88 1.93 1.98
PPP XO XXX
5 Pasque, Joey JR Wash U. 2.03m J1.93m 6-04.00 5
1.88 1.93 1.98
O XXO XXX
6 Hartz, Jace FR U.S.I. 1.85m 1.88m 6-02.00 4
1.88 1.93
O XXX
7 Imel, Eric FR McKendree 1.95m J1.88m 6-02.00 3
1.88 1.93
XO XXX
8 Corvington, Domini JR Saint Louis 1.90m J1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.88 1.93
XXO XXX
8 Akinyemi, Akintund FR L.U. Belleville 1.95m J1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.88 1.93
XXO XXX
8 Joslin, Luke FR L.U. Belleville 1.94m J1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.88 1.93
XXO XXX
-- Johnson, Clayton FR Webster 1.70m NH
1.88
XXX
-- Hartz, Jacob FR U.S.I. 1.70m NH
1.88
XXX
-- Chipman, Cole FR L.U. Belleville NH
1.88
XXX
-- Griffin, Aaron JR Webster NH
1.88
XXX
-- Hughes, Matt FR Greenville 1.81m NH
1.88
XXX
-- Miller, TJ FR Brescia 1.86m NH
1.88
XXX
-- Hoge, Vern JR L.U. Belleville 1.75m NH
1.88
XXX
-- Bowers, Dillon FR Maryville 1.80m NH
1.88
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 4.70m 3/22/2013 Garrett Vetesnik, Milwaukee
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bollinger, Conrad JR Principia 4.58m 15-00.25 10
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
PPP PPP O O O O O
2 Maley, Dominic SO Wash U. 4.31m 4.43m 14-06.25 8
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO XXX
3 Manzanares, Andres SO Wash U. 4.40m J4.43m 14-06.25 6
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
4 Boland, Xavier FR Lindenwood 4.80m 4.28m 14-00.50 4.50
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
4 Rother, Jacob FR Wash U. 4.46m 4.28m 14-00.50 4.50
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
6 McIntosh, Boone SR Millikin 3.80m 3.83m 12-06.75 3
3.68 3.83 3.98
PPP XO XXX
7 Stevens, Mason FR Webster 3.95m 3.68m 12-00.75 2
3.68 3.83
O XXX
-- Brown, Garrison JR Webster 3.38m NH
3.68
XXX
-- Alaniva, Nick SR Wash U. 4.70m NH
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Estrada, Matthew FR M.B.U. 3.65m NH
3.68
XXX
-- Reid, Kyle FR U.S.I. 3.50m NH
3.68
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Facilty: F 7.60m 6/10/2012 Mychael Stewart, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Anderson, Karston UN Great Lakes 6.85m X6.89m 0.3 22-07.25
6.44m(0.5) 6.64m(1.5) 6.50m(1.8) 6.76m(1.2) 6.89m(0.3) 6.53m(+0.0)
2 Imel, Eric FR McKendree 6.50m 6.69m 0.3 21-11.50 10
6.69m(0.3) 6.67m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.54m(0.1)
3 Layson, Shon FR Saint Louis 6.75m 6.58m 0.3 21-07.25 8
6.24m(0.2) 6.28m(0.4) 6.58m(0.3) 6.01m(0.9) 6.47m(0.2) 6.54m(+0.0)
4 Lewis, Thaddeus SR L.U. Belleville 6.26m 6.50m 1.8 21-04.00 6
6.48m(2.7) 6.50m(1.8) 6.35m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.43m(1.3) 6.35m(0.2)
5 Arteaga, Alex JR Wash U. 6.37m 6.46m 1.9 21-02.50 5
6.46m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 6.32m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 6.40m(1.5) 6.30m(+0.0)
6 Scott, Lakeem UN Unattached 6.50m X6.43m 1.1 21-01.25
6.39m(1.3) 6.03m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.43m(1.1) 6.19m(1.5) 6.10m(+0.0)
7 Williams, Jarrid FR Greenville 6.59m 6.39m 0.5 20-11.75 4
6.30m(1.1) 6.39m(0.5) 5.73m(1.5) 6.24m(1.7) 6.18m(1.0) 6.37m(+0.0)
8 Adams, Kacey FR L.U. Belleville 6.04m 6.36m 1.3 20-10.50 3
FOUL(1.3) 6.32m(2.9) 6.36m(1.3) 6.12m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.20m(+0.0)
9 Andresen, Deonte SO McKendree 6.55m 6.23m 1.3 20-05.25 2
FOUL(0.9) 4.78m(0.6) 6.23m(1.3)
10 Franklin, Jordan FR Wash U. 5.94m 6.22m 1.5 20-05.00 1
5.25m(1.6) 5.85m(1.2) 6.22m(1.5) 5.86m(1.1) 6.12m(1.2) 6.13m(0.5)
11 Alaniva, Nick SR Wash U. 6.50m 6.10m 0.9 20-00.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.10m(0.9)
12 Brooks, Justin SR Millikin 6.30m 6.05m 1.8 19-10.25
6.05m(1.8) 5.97m(1.8) FOUL(2.5)
13 Haywood, Dallas SO Fontbonne 5.54m 6.04m 2.2 19-09.75
6.04m(2.2) 5.95m(0.2) 5.61m(0.9)
14 Akinyemi, Akintund FR L.U. Belleville 5.95m 6.03m 1.2 19-09.50
6.03m(1.2) 5.69m(1.2) 5.30m(0.8)
15 Kleeman, Kyle SO McKendree 6.92m 6.01m 0.9 19-08.75
6.01m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4)
16 Bowers, Dillon FR Maryville 6.27m 6.00m 0.8 19-08.25
5.88m(2.6) 6.00m(0.8) 5.74m(2.2)
17 Segrest, Jacob SO Millikin 6.70m 5.97m 0.5 19-07.00
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 5.97m(0.5)
18 Braun, David FR Millikin 6.30m 5.94m 1.7 19-06.00
5.74m(1.4) 5.74m(1.5) 5.94m(1.7)
19 Johnson, Clayton FR Webster 5.85m 5.93m 1.9 19-05.50
5.69m(1.3) 5.93m(1.9) 5.64m(1.0)
20 Hoge, Vern JR L.U. Belleville 5.83m 5.80m 0.6 19-00.50
5.80m(0.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.46m(1.0)
21 Long, Richard JR Millikin 5.71m 1.4 18-09.00
5.59m(1.9) 5.61m(1.9) 5.71m(1.4)
22 McCrite, Alex FR McKendree 6.90m 5.66m 1.7 18-07.00
5.04m(0.3) 5.66m(1.7) FOUL(0.6)
23 Onejeme, Ezugo FR Wash U. 5.95m 5.57m 1.3 18-03.25
5.57m(1.3) 5.34m(1.5) FOUL(0.1)
24 Wiggins, James FR Fontbonne 4.82m 5.29m 1.5 17-04.25
FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.29m(1.5)
25 Manzano, Angel FR Greenville 5.60m 4.92m 0.8 16-01.75
4.08m(1.3) 4.82m(0.6) 4.92m(0.8)
26 Hellmer, Zach JR Webster 5.07m 4.73m 2.0 15-06.25
FOUL(2.8) 4.73m(2.0) FOUL(1.4)
27 Griffin, Aaron JR Webster 4.72m 3.7 15-06.00
4.72m(3.7) FOUL(2.1) 4.41m(1.6)
-- Chambers, David FR Saint Louis 6.60m FOUL
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Veal III, Frankie UN Unattached 6.10m XFOUL NWI
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Facilty: F 15.72m 6/10/2012 Ramon Sparks, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Kusena, Shingai FR L.U. Belleville 14.20m 13.83m +0.0 45-04.50 10
13.58m(1.6) 13.48m(1.5) 13.83m(+0.0) 13.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Williams, Jarrid FR Greenville 13.15m 13.00m 0.8 42-08.00 8
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13.00m(0.8) 12.60m(0.9) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Arteaga, Alex JR Wash U. 12.50m 12.94m 2.7 42-05.50 6
FOUL(1.1) 12.48m(+0.0) 12.66m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 12.94m(2.7) 12.89m(1.6)
4 Lewis, Thaddeus SR L.U. Belleville 13.78m 12.84m 0.1 42-01.50 5
12.84m(0.1) 12.66m(0.2) PASS FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS
5 Terng, Mark SO Wash U. 12.54m 12.69m 2.0 41-07.75 4
11.97m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 12.22m(1.2) 12.29m(0.1) 12.22m(0.2) 12.69m(2.0)
6 Franklin, Jordan FR Wash U. 12.54m 12.58m 1.4 41-03.25 3
11.80m(+0.0) 12.04m(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0) 11.84m(1.4) FOUL(2.3) 12.58m(1.4)
7 Segrest, Jacob SO Millikin 13.00m 12.41m 1.0 40-08.75 2
12.17m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.41m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 12.38m(1.7) 12.39m(1.8)
8 Friscia, Donovan UN Unattached 13.03m X12.26m 0.7 40-02.75
11.56m(0.9) 11.87m(0.8) 12.26m(0.7)
9 Watson, Zach JR U.S.I. 12.50m 12.15m 1.6 39-10.50 1
11.67m(1.4) 12.00m(0.2) 12.15m(1.6)
10 Onejeme, Ezugo FR Wash U. 12.00m 12.14m 0.9 39-10.00
12.14m(0.9) 12.08m(+0.0) 11.95m(0.1)
11 Braun, David FR Millikin 12.30m 12.00m 2.0 39-04.50
11.65m(0.2) 11.45m(0.3) 12.00m(2.0)
12 Hellmer, Zach JR Webster 10.43m 10.80m 1.2 35-05.25
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.80m(1.2)
-- Veal III, Frankie UN Unattached XFOUL NWI
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1)
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 15.39m 4/14/2012 Bryan Kertz, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Canaday, Deondra JR Lindenwood 17.56m 16.77mF 55-00.25 10
FOUL 16.61m FOUL FOUL 16.77m 16.09m
2 Haynes, Jordan JR L.U. Belleville 15.06m 15.61mF 51-02.75 8
FOUL 15.04m 15.61m FOUL 13.57m 14.03m
3 Hammonds, Michael FR U.S.I. 15.35m 14.65m 48-00.75 6
14.05m 14.65m 14.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Bleecke, Shaquille FR L.U. Belleville 13.81m 14.05m 46-01.25 5
13.25m 13.80m 14.05m FOUL 13.52m FOUL
5 Johnson, Todd SR Saint Louis 14.27m 13.98m 45-10.50 4
FOUL 13.71m FOUL 13.62m 13.02m 13.98m
6 Lonneman, Zach SR Wash U. 13.66m 13.95m 45-09.25 3
12.65m 13.35m 13.90m 13.79m 13.95m 13.11m
7 Kertz, Bryan JR Lindenwood 15.20m 13.76m 45-01.75 2
13.54m 13.73m 13.76m FOUL 13.31m 13.62m
8 Tosie, Robert JR Saint Louis 13.97m 13.16m 43-02.25 1
11.60m 12.80m 13.16m FOUL 12.88m 13.08m
9 Walker, Donnell FR Maryville 13.20m 12.95m 42-06.00
12.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.39m 12.25m
10 Uyehara, Harry FR McKendree 12.93m 12.93m 42-05.25
12.05m 12.37m 12.93m
11 Johnson, Dajuan SO Greenville 12.86m 12.84m 42-01.50
12.42m 11.95m 12.84m
12 Turnbough, Brett JR Saint Louis 12.75m 12.49m 40-11.75
12.49m 12.46m 12.22m
13 Wilfer, Mitch SO Millikin 12.44m 12.42m 40-09.00
12.03m 12.18m 12.42m
14 Monroe, Bailey FR L.U. Belleville 11.68m 12.03m 39-05.75
FOUL 12.03m 11.53m
15 Stokes, Darnez JR Greenville 11.84m 11.74m 38-06.25
FOUL FOUL 11.74m
16 Kew, Chris FR Maryville 12.90m 11.64m 38-02.25
FOUL 11.52m 11.64m
17 Kleeman, Kyle SO McKendree 12.40m 11.62m 38-01.50
10.69m 11.62m 10.77m
18 Laster, Noah SO Webster 12.32m 11.52m 37-09.50
11.39m 11.35m 11.52m
19 McDonald, Ryan FR Millikin 11.52m 11.51m 37-09.25
10.71m 11.40m 11.51m
20 Breeden, Christoph FR L.U. Belleville 10.05m 10.91m 35-09.50
FOUL 10.80m 10.91m
21 Galdemez, Angel FR Greenville 10.75m 10.84m 35-06.75
10.84m 10.28m 10.81m
22 Nelson, Lethan FR L.U. Belleville 10.81m 10.81m 35-05.75
10.52m 10.81m FOUL
23 Day, Robert FR M.B.U. 9.90m 10.11m 33-02.00
FOUL 9.16m 10.11m
24 Barlow, Jeffrey JR Webster 9.61m 9.79m 32-01.50
9.59m 9.79m 9.78m
25 Maldonado, Adrian FR Greenville 9.22m 9.71m 31-10.25
9.50m 9.71m 8.93m
26 Montes, Joe FR Maryville 10.39m 9.25m 30-04.25
FOUL 8.65m 9.25m
27 Waldkoetter, Conne SO U.S.I. 8.70m 28-06.50
8.10m 7.46m 8.70m
-- Ruffin, La'Roy FR Greenville 13.49m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 50.48m 3/23/2015 Nicklas Polizzi, M.S.S.U.
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kertz, Bryan JR Lindenwood 54.96m 49.47m 162-04 10
49.47m 48.84m 46.63m FOUL 46.93m 48.64m
2 Canaday, Deondra JR Lindenwood 50.30m 47.22m 154-11 8
37.62m FOUL 45.90m FOUL 47.22m FOUL
3 Tosie, Robert JR Saint Louis 44.00m 42.06m 138-00 6
FOUL 42.06m FOUL 40.90m 39.21m 39.53m
4 Johnson, Todd SR Saint Louis 42.00m 42.04m 137-11 5
42.04m FOUL 40.93m FOUL FOUL 39.86m
5 Lonneman, Zach SR Wash U. 39.23m 40.98m 134-05 4
40.98m FOUL 37.92m 38.96m 38.02m FOUL
6 Hermann, Ryan SO Lindenwood 44.74m 40.59m 133-02 3
38.28m 40.37m 38.99m 40.59m FOUL 39.18m
7 Hammonds, Michael FR U.S.I. 40.60m 38.34m 125-09 2
36.24m FOUL 37.97m 38.34m FOUL FOUL
8 McDonald, Ryan FR Millikin 40.75m 37.76m 123-11 1
37.23m 37.76m 37.26m FOUL 36.60m 36.62m
9 Madison, Jalen FR U.S.I. 39.00m 37.53m 123-01
37.00m 37.53m 37.19m 36.64m 35.71m FOUL
10 Kew, Chris FR Maryville 35.00m 37.05m 121-07
36.00m 36.37m 37.05m
11 Burns, Sterling FR Greenville 37.18m 36.39m 119-05
FOUL FOUL 36.39m
12 Walker, Donnell FR Maryville 37.20m 36.30m 119-01
35.93m 36.30m FOUL
13 Uyehara, Harry FR McKendree 41.06m 36.03m 118-02
36.03m FOUL FOUL
14 Bleecke, Shaquille FR L.U. Belleville 36.56m 36.00m 118-01
36.00m 35.74m 34.83m
15 Turnbough, Brett JR Saint Louis 35.44m 35.78m 117-05
35.14m FOUL 35.78m
16 Monroe, Bailey FR L.U. Belleville 36.08m 34.55m 113-04
34.55m FOUL 28.98m
17 Paris, Logan FR U.S.I. 34.00m 34.37m 112-09
33.11m 33.21m 34.37m
18 Crawford, Chris FR Greenville 40.10m 33.86m 111-01
32.70m FOUL 33.86m
19 Breeden, Christoph FR L.U. Belleville 31.75m 33.43m 109-08
32.29m 33.43m 31.41m
20 Laster, Noah SO Webster 30.85m 32.51m 106-08
32.03m 32.51m 30.02m
21 Montague, Ian SR Wash U. 32.13m 31.52m 103-05
31.52m FOUL 31.28m
22 Barlow, Jeffrey JR Webster 29.93m 31.06m 101-11
30.64m 26.84m 31.06m
23 Robbins, Ryan FR Webster 34.69m 30.52m 100-01
FOUL 28.32m 30.52m
24 Bowers, Dillon FR Maryville 34.32m 29.95m 98-03
29.95m FOUL 29.79m
25 Day, Robert FR M.B.U. 28.84m 29.68m 97-04
27.11m FOUL 29.68m
26 Tarnow, Lee FR Principia 27.20m 89-03
FOUL 27.20m FOUL
27 Montes, Joe FR Maryville 22.00m 22.67m 74-04
22.44m 20.73m 22.67m
-- Waugh, Bryan JR Greenville 46.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Atteberry, Dusty FR Greenville 40.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 53.40m 3/23/2015 Alex Chollet, St. Louis
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kuusisto, Josh UN Unattached 57.00m X53.95mF 177-00
FOUL FOUL 53.95m FOUL FOUL 53.20m
2 Canaday, Deondra JR Lindenwood 53.35m 52.06m 170-10 10
FOUL FOUL 46.85m FOUL FOUL 52.06m
3 Hammonds, Michael FR U.S.I. 53.00m 50.38m 165-03 8
FOUL FOUL 49.90m FOUL FOUL 50.38m
4 Waugh, Bryan JR Greenville 46.23m 50.01m 164-01 6
FOUL FOUL 50.01m FOUL FOUL 49.73m
5 Kertz, Bryan JR Lindenwood 52.13m 47.54m 156-00 5
FOUL FOUL 47.54m FOUL FOUL 46.85m
6 Montague, Ian SR Wash U. 45.29m 44.72m 146-09 4
FOUL FOUL 44.70m FOUL FOUL 44.72m
7 Johnson, Todd SR Saint Louis 44.01m 43.18m 141-08 3
FOUL FOUL 40.17m FOUL FOUL 43.18m
8 Crawford, Chris FR Greenville 41.08m 42.95m 140-11 2
FOUL FOUL 40.71m FOUL FOUL 42.95m
9 Stokes, Darnez JR Greenville 40.30m 39.94m 131-00 1
FOUL FOUL 39.94m FOUL FOUL 37.24m
10 Madison, Jalen FR U.S.I. 42.00m 38.59m 126-07
FOUL FOUL 38.59m
11 Lonneman, Zach SR Wash U. 37.60m 38.37m 125-11
FOUL FOUL 38.37m
12 Atteberry, Dusty FR Greenville 43.01m 38.29m 125-07
FOUL FOUL 38.29m
13 Uyehara, Harry FR McKendree 31.05m 37.98m 124-07
FOUL FOUL 37.98m
14 Tosie, Robert JR Saint Louis 37.60m 36.09m 118-05
FOUL FOUL 36.09m
15 Turnbough, Brett JR Saint Louis 35.86m 35.03m 114-11
FOUL FOUL 35.03m
16 Perry, Ben FR Greenville 31.91m 31.17m 102-03
FOUL FOUL 31.17m
17 Laster, Noah SO Webster 25.76m 29.79m 97-09
FOUL FOUL 29.79m
18 Washington, Clinto SR S.L.C.P. 40.00m 29.11m 95-06
FOUL FOUL 29.11m
19 Wilfer, Mitch SO Millikin 34.94m 28.61m 93-10
FOUL FOUL 28.61m
20 Asuega, Derrick FR Greenville 26.51m 87-00
FOUL FOUL 26.51m
-- Robbins, Ryan FR Webster 29.62m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hermann, Ryan SO Lindenwood 50.31m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Burgess, Ryan FR Greenville 41.83m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Facilty: F 72.72m 6/10/2012 Miachel Beeler, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Pankey, Brian SR S.L.C.P. 52.37m 50.82m 166-09 10
49.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.99m 50.82m
2 Cutting, Benjamin UN Unattached 50.15m X50.43m 165-05
48.99m 50.43m 50.19m 47.40m 48.02m 49.65m
3 Bowers, Dillon FR Maryville 43.54m 50.27m 164-11 8
46.38m 50.27m PASS FOUL 49.13m 49.54m
4 Martin, Seth JR Greenville 48.37m 48.53m 159-03 6
44.54m 47.63m FOUL 48.53m 47.97m FOUL
5 Coakley, Lee UN Unattached 44.01m X48.48m 159-01
47.95m 47.24m 48.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Kleeman, Kyle SO McKendree 36.13m 46.46m 152-05 5
38.71m FOUL 43.46m FOUL 44.13m 46.46m
7 Smith, Jackson SO Wash U. 43.55m 45.77m 150-02 4
44.94m 45.77m 44.81m 43.85m 45.01m 45.34m
8 Blair, Jesse JR Millikin 47.40m 44.62m 146-05 3
FOUL 42.21m 44.32m 44.62m FOUL FOUL
9 Kew, Chris FR Maryville 40.26m 40.98m 134-05 2
40.98m 40.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL 38.04m
10 Butler, Brandon SO Greenville 40.39m 40.25m 132-01 1
38.77m FOUL 40.25m
11 Paris, Logan FR U.S.I. 35.00m 38.79m 127-03
FOUL 36.86m 38.79m
12 Robbins, Ryan FR Webster 40.71m 36.87m 120-11
36.87m FOUL 31.65m
13 Chipman, Cole FR L.U. Belleville 22.71m 36.83m 120-10
30.81m 32.51m 36.83m
14 Day, Robert FR M.B.U. 32.56m 36.00m 118-01
33.59m 34.08m 36.00m
15 Moore, Billy SO Millikin 32.97m 108-02
28.93m 29.12m 32.97m
16 Asuega, Derrick FR Greenville 27.66m 31.91m 104-08
31.91m 31.13m 23.22m
17 Estrada, Matthew FR M.B.U. 31.72m 30.61m 100-05
29.74m 29.16m 30.61m
18 Jackson, Kameron FR M.B.U. 34.30m 29.94m 98-03
29.54m 22.98m 29.94m
19 Uyehara, Harry FR McKendree 28.79m 94-05
FOUL 28.79m FOUL
20 Nelson, Lethan FR L.U. Belleville 30.30m 27.77m 91-01
27.40m FOUL 27.77m
21 Montes, Joe FR Maryville 27.83m 24.87m 81-07
24.87m 23.99m 22.22m
-- Arteaga, Alex JR Wash U. 44.27m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Washington University 156.50 2) Saint Louis Un. 149.50
3) Lindenwood University 117 4) Un. of Southern Indiana 54
5) McKendree University 50.50 6) Maryville University 46.50
7) Millikin University 46 8) Webster University 38
9) Greenville College 21 10) Principia College 20
11) Missouri Baptist Un. 18 12) Fontbonne University 10
13) Lindenwood Belleville 8 14) St. Louis College of Phar 4
15) Columbia College 2 16) Brescia University 1
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Washington University 185.50 2) Un. of Southern Indiana 79
3) Greenville College 78 4) Lindenwood University 70.50
5) McKendree University 70 6) Saint Louis Un. 68
7) Lindenwood Belleville 60 8) Millikin University 46
9) Maryville University 35 10) Webster University 25
11) Principia College 20 12) St. Louis College of Phar 13
13) Columbia College 7 14) Missouri Baptist Un. 3
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·100266 views
|